web stats script
 

TV Weißendorf e.V.

Suche eines Teilnehmers/Vereins in allen SPORTident-Ergebnislisten 
Zur Ergebnisliste 36. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf/ 35 km Wandern/ Walking (Schnepfenthal - Oberhof, 17.05.2008)  Zur Ergebnisliste 36. GutsMuths Rennsteiglauf/ 50 km Wandern/ Walking (Neuhaus/ Rwg.-Blankenstein, 17.05.2008)  Zur Ergebnisliste Leipzig Walking 2008 (Leipzig, 25.05.2008)  Zur Ergebnisliste 1. Zossener Heidewalk (Zossen, OT Schöneiche, 31.05.2008)  Zur Ergebnisliste 5. Town&Country Pummpälzlauf (Hohe Sonne/ Eisenach - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen, 08.06.2008)  Zur Ergebnisliste 5. Weidatal Nordic Walking Marathon (Turnerheim Weißendorf bei Zeulenroda, 14.09.2008)  Zur Ergebnisliste 6. Thüringer Nordic Walking Tag (Vesser, 04.10.2008) 
 

Nordic Walking Trophy 2008

Ergebnisliste

  Zur den Frauen 
Abweichungen vom erzielten Punktwert bei den einzelnen Veranstaltungen können dadurch auftreten, dass die Punktzahl auf die maximale Geschwindigkeit von 7,5 km/h begrenzt wird.
Teilnehmer können doppelt vorkommen bei unterschiedlicher Schreibweise oder verschiedener Vereinsangabe. Informationen dazu bitte per Mail.
Durch klicken auf die Spaltenüberschriften können die Teilnehmer neu sortiert werden.
NameVereinGesamtRennsteig
17/35/50km
17.05.08
Leipzig
5/10 km
25.05.08
Zossen
6/10/15/21
31.05.08
Pummpälz
10/21 km
08.06.08
Tettau
6/11/21
14.06.08
Gefrees
6/15/21/42
05.07.08
 Weidatal
6/11/21/32/43
14.09.08
Vesser
17/11km
04.10.08
Münchberg
9/13/21 km
11.10.08
Zipfel
km
21.12.08
Männer
Assmann, MarkusMalicrew234640679173159220450 419184256
Goller, MarcoSki-Club Gefrees234640679173159220450 419184256
Seim, MatthiasTeam ERDINGER Alkoholfrei219936279158159220425 370175251
Pippig, KarstenReichenbach217139679172220450 416182256
Beier, RudolfRSG Herne/Distel-Walker212735579151152214406 356172242
Pfeiffer, MatthiasJena1988352153216432 397182256
Fischer, HermannTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei198719179145144214419 375172248
König, DieterFSV Berga/E190940279172159450 391256
Kleier, WolfgangBerlin1881352220450 419184256
Bäuml, NorbertBayer 05/Distel-Walker185235579159427 399177256
Zeise, VolkhardLudwigsfelder LV1449273137189208 259152231
Pappe, DetlefAlbingshausen1408300185374 174154221
Müller, NorbertLauf und Skatefreunde135779158134195199 219151222
Sildatke, PeterNordic-Fitness4u134733779143148212428 
Schöbel, DietmarBerlin1327256107175180 241152216
Schumann, ReinhardLWF-Leipzig126379395 373168248
Frey, PeterSK-Fitness HU/OF1244180158134198 186163225
Dressel, DieterTSV 1860 Tettau12427993210225 202177256
Gladitsch, PeterErfurt1230306134185205 162238
Heiß, HartwigSG Estenfeld1214390438 386
Peetz, WolfgangTV-SC Gefrees117336379148214 369
Storch, WolfgangLauf-u.Wanderfr.Lpzg110928879158 180165239
Färber, DetlefBocka105627475119174180 234
Rehberg, HeinzPostsportverein Landshut1046416 374256
Krannich, HelmutGehren999159220225 211184
Aßmann, WernerHimmelkron990450 184256
Scheunig, JürgenNW Team Luisenthal820297185 182156
Leuthold, UweBehringen781198153213217 
Langner, NorbertSpremberg723352 371
Weber, WolfgangBerlin711337 374
Günsche, HerbertKneippverein Bad Berneck670220450 
Richter, Harald644406 238
Helm, UweCrawinkel642318133191 
Herold, IngolfHerold- Wiking62479149209 187
Heilmann, GerhardSkiclub Neustadt615197 19681141
Renneberg, HeikoLangenhain59035279159 
Neudert, ArminSC / TV Gefrees569155414 
Janker, ErhardBerlin555108447 
Heilemann, Klaus-JürgenSSV Erfurt-Nord552190 191171
Genschmer, MichaelNordic-Walking-Gruppe Belzig547168132 247
Recknagel, DietmarWSC Ober-Unterschönau533352 181
Käßner, AdelbertTV Weißendorf524184 183157
Schmidt, GünterGMRV Berlin523352171 
Nüssel, WernerSC / TV Gefrees50779225 203
Schädlich, ChristianTV Weißendorf50579217 209
Pindl, GerhardAlte Ziegelei496307 189
Guttmann, Karl-HeinzDabendorf478335143 
Damme, FrankHübiWalker467 211256
Schwanz, ManfredGruppe Heuschkel467 211256
Then, PeterConcordia Altenburg45917979 201
Wagner, HartmutGutsMuths RSLV452363 89
Töpfer, MartinKiliansroda450166 108176
Wieduwilt, RalfTV Weißendorf44336479 
Hübsch, UweATSV Oberkotzau442210 232
Bröckert, LutzNW Team Luisenthal434209225 
Verner, AlesBozi Dar426195 231
Friedrich, BerndNaumburg423277 146
Friedrich, ThomasNaumburg/Saale423277 146
Kachold, BurkhardLG Oberschwaben422422 
Liebermann, HerbertSonneberg422199223 
Kübrich, ReinhardWSV Bad Lobenstein420165 108147
Kühn, HolgerGutsMuths RSLV418418 
Weber, Wolfgang416416 
Seifert, KarlheinzSV Kulmain413413 
Feiler, WolfgangTV Münchberg410410 
Schoberth, Herbert410410 
Söll, MarkusIfL Helmbrechts410410 
Herold, IngolfArras406194212 
Huhn, RolandTV Weißendorf406206 200
Janz, DieterBSV TGB Welzow-Süd405405 
Smidt, MichaelSchleiz405405 
Bräunlich, KlausBad Steben398398 
Hottas, ChristianGutsMuths RSLV398398 
Hesbacher, FrankErnstthal395187208 
Hirschbach, WernerWG Freiberg393160139 94
Möller, UlrichGutsMuths RSLV392392 
Tempel, UweSGB Stadtsteinach391136 255
Strobel, JürgenTV Münchberg3826890224 
Berghold, VolkerTV Weidhausen382101142 139
Schweimer, PeterCadolzburg382205 177
Schäfer, JörgMarkkleeberg379379 
Bauerfeld, AxelGMRV Wolferdstedt373198 175
Gebhardt, Peter372372 
Schwertfeger, BerndIfL Hof371371 
Raddatz, HansLaufclub Burgwedel370 370
Sing, Reinholdsadfg370 370
Penzold, UwePöhl369 369
Seidel, DetlefDAV Sektion München363363 
Luber, LeoLohsa OT Koblenz362362 
Fischer, HartmutWeissenbrunn361 108253
Schulze, SteffenWipfratal357284 73
Boschann, KlausSkiclub Kelkheim353198 155
Heck, MatthiasNAK352352 
Richter, JensBSG FSV Waldheim352352 
Ratzenberger, MartinNiedernhausen352352 
Reinhold, OlafEberswalder352352 
Brehm, HorstWaldheim BSG FSV352352 
Schaeffer, UdoASV Sangerhausen352352 
Möller, AxelFambach352352 
Jack, HoffmannSkiclub Steinbach-Hallenberg352352 
Hartung, ThomasSV Turbine NB352352 
Klecha, Karl-HeinzInjoy Weida GbR352352 
Becher, WolfgangSV 05 Friedrichroda, Abt. Tennis352352 
Reichert, RolandDargetzow SV 63352352 
Huber, ThomasBSG JSASchifferstadt352352 
Fischer, UlrichInjoy Weida GbR352352 
Riehm, HeinzTSV Waabs352352 
Pittner, LeopoldHoyerswerda352352 
Weichhold, GünterBSG FSV Waldheim352352 
Borsdorf, LutzEberswalde352352 
Wack, KayNix tun kann jeder!352352 
Methling, Ralf-PeterGM RLV352352 
Liebmann, EckhardSV Bad Düben352352 
Schmidt, ManfredSV Bad Düben352352 
Frost, HaraldBSG FSV Waldheim352352 
Jandeisek, PeterChemnitz352352 
Müller, ThomasDAV Plauen349349 
Becher, HeikoSV Gräfenwarth349349 
Bruns, OttomarUSV Jena e.V.348348 
Möller, SigbertN.W.Team Luisenthal347347 
Körber, ThomasTorpedo Zautendorf345345 
Biallas, Hans-PeterSV Drehscheibe345345 
Brendel, UdoLichtenbrunner Schluckspechte345345 
Hartung, LotharSV Turbine NB344344 
Goldschmidt, BerndTanzclub Schw.Silber344344 
Hingott, FranzSG Sossenheim e.V.343343 
Pfeifer, TobiasPlauen343343 
Ertl, GeroldHarra343343 
Naussed, Karl-Heinz1.WC Kleindehsa342342 
Ewert, RainerJena342167 175
Hany, MarkusZürich342 342
Wälty, PatrickPfäffikon ZH342 342
Stöhr, MichaelRad-Club Deutschland341341 
Wiche, JoachimProSportsConsulting341 176165
Müller, ArthurSC Gefrees339 192147
Daum, PeterFürth339164 175
Damrath, Ernst-GünterSaalfeld Höhe337337 
Höchsmann, MichaelKirchhain337337 
Ulrich, WernerTanz-Club Schwarz-Silber336336 
Pfannenschmidt, MichaelGTI-Gera334334 
Pubans, HerbertSportschule Sinawali334334 
Müller, GerdBSG FSV Waldheim333333 
Lauer, JürgenUSV Halle333333 
Lippert, AndrePenig333333 
Hoffmann, GerdLangenhain333333 
Weber, LutzHörselgau332332 
Götze, Dr.MartinRostock331331 
Laser, Hans-JoachimNiederzimmern330330 
Liening, MichaelWandersleben329329 
Becker, Hans-GeorgTuS Helpup328328 
Schirmer, BertReinholterode328328 
Wendt, ArneEndspurt OWL327327 
Jahns, RudolfEndspurt OWL327327 
Pohl, EberhardOldenburg327327 
Nagel, UlliBSG FSV Waldheim326326 
Baumgärtel, JochenChemnitz326326 
Wilhelm, Klaus-PeterSteinbach-Hallenberg325325 
Anschuetz, FriedbertSV Schönau v.d.W.e.V325325 
Albert, Hans WernerLT Ritterstraße323323 
Rädeker, Karl-HeinzSchieder323323 
Schmidt, JoachimIlmenau322322 
Meudtner, ThomasEisenach322322 
Nickol, Karl-HeinzBSG FSV Waldheim321321 
Kupfer, JörgWeimar321321 
Franke, VolkmarOßmaritz321321 
Mann, RainerKleindehsa320320 
Patzak, ErichWeißwasser320320 
Junge, MatthiasGera320320 
Speth, SvenTV Düppenweiler319319 
Klein, MariusTV Düppenweiler319319 
Krüger, ErikDessau319319 
Cromm, RolfGMRV Kürten319319 
Straube, LutzCosmos Friedrichfeld318318 
Karbstein, FrankVerein Begegnung e.V318318 
Wagner, JensDAV Jena318318 
Beil, AndreasDAV Sektion Jena318318 
Hillert, Hans-JürgenHohenmölsen317317 
Jörges, AchimSVS 04 e.V Suhl317317 
Bernhardt, ThomasSki-Klub Bayer Uerd.317317 
Schmidt, SteffenLangenhain317317 
Albrecht, KlausErfurt317317 
Schütze, UllrichFredersdorf316316 
Broistedt, CarstenTuS Unterlüß316316 
Barth, ArturErnstroda315315 
Menger, DennisKönigsee/Thür.315315 
Bartolmäs, UdoGräfinau-Angstedt315315 
Eggenstein, SiegfriedTrusetal315315 
Dargatz, HeikoPenig314314 
Schumann, HaraldBSG FSV Waldheim314314 
Henning, UdoMerseburg314314 
Gerlach, JochenGießen314314 
Küchler, AchimUSV Jena313313 
Sommer, JörgChemnitz313313 
Gruner, BerndGMRV Cottbus313313 
Wilk, RainerLTV Erfurt313313 
Thomas, ValentinFröttstädt312312 
Gurski, ThomasErfurt312312 
Hacker, KlausBSG FSV Waldheim312312 
Thomas, IljaFröttstädt312312 
Hombsch, PaulApolda312312 
Schmidt, RolandAWO Weidenberg312165 147
Hackenberg, BerndZV Feilitzsch312165 147
Müller, MarkoMagdeburg311311 
Schramm, ThomasErfurt311311 
Blattmann, KurtBSG FSV Waldheim311311 
Hanno, OttoGaithain310310 
Schiller, WilhelmLauftreff Oppum309309 
Heinrichmann, FranzTSV Kremperheide309309 
Heusel, MattiasWaltershausen-Schnepfental309309 
Danth, SaschaWaltershausen-Schnepfental309309 
Suffrian, AndreasFintel308308 
Otto, Hans-GeorgSV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde307307 
Scheffler, LutzGera307307 
Krieg, OlafSV Bad Düben307307 
Rasch, ReinholdSki-Club Ürdingen307307 
Küchler, HelmutSV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde307307 
Wettengel, BerndSG Frankenwurtzbach307307 
Holletschke, DieterStadtilm306306 
Wulff, DietmarWarstein306306 
Silge, WolfgangStadtilm306306 
Thiele, DirkBonn306306 
Fimmers, Winfried306306 
Hackländer, FrankNWF Obergarschagen305305 
Spindler, RobinFAB e.V305305 
Janocha, ToniFAB305305 
Zantop, BerndLG Oerlinghausen305305 
Laing, RalfBergfreunde Luis Trinker305305 
Jakobi, TheodorAlte Burschenherrl.304304 
Märtin, HorstPößneck304304 
Ebert, OliverElbisbach304304 
Vohs, RudolfTambach-Dietharz303303 
Schwarz, WilfriedTurbine Hohenwarte303303 
Mielke, KarlDAV Sektion Weimar302302 
Eildermann, UweTuGOttendorf-Okrilla302302 
Berlet, FrankJena302302 
Weichelt, Frank1.CJJV302302 
Flohr, Wolfgang7-Seen-Wanderer Markklenberg e.V301301 
Kolbe, RaimundAWO Weidenberg301154 147
König, MarcelWSC Ober-Unterschönau300300 
Walter, UweSG Stogramm300300 
Walter, AndrejSG Stogramm300300 
Teltz, StephanBrandenburg300300 
Grahl, GaborSchwelm300300 
Grün, HerbertLG Oerlinghausen300300 
Schütz, PeterFit-Inn Heldenbergen300 300
Walter, IngoSG Glückauf Saalfeld299299 
Reinisch, ChristofWeiß-Rot Schirgiswalde299299 
Gewinner, ThomasAWO Weidenberg299154 145
Seliger, KarlheinzGreiz298298 
Böhm, RainerNW-Team Luisenthal297297 
Burghardt, KonradBSG FSV Waldheim297297 
Wildung, HelmutTuS Unterlüß297297 
Littmann, RalfSV Bad Düben297297 
Richter, TorstenGera297297 
Kofer, WolfgangSchmalkalden297297 
von der Gönna, ThomasErfurt297297 
Schulz, TorstenSuhler Ski&Wanderfr.296296 
Tamler, UweAWO Weidenberg296149 147
Henkel, RainerKassel295295 
Oertel, Dr.BerndUSV Jena e.V.295295 
Richter, MatthiasHerzberg/Elster295295 
Kögler, WinfridSchleusingen295295 
Pretzsch, DanielTrauchgau295295 
Menge, AribertLauftreff Bruchköbel295295 
Adler, GünterMoorgrund295135 160
Schlott, MatthiasSt. Kilian294188106 
Lorscheid, WernerKönigswinter293293 
Scheinpflug, WernerSuhl292292 
Geyer, RonEllwangen292292 
Schrader, DetlefGroßpösna292292 
Rambow, DirkSG Bierchen291291 
Saft, HerbertZella-Mehlis291291 
Wehse, HelmutBerlin291291 
Scheinert, StefanBerlin291291 
Kühnert, HeikoGera289289 
Mey, WernerKieselbach288288 
Bertram, RalfSömmerda288288 
Grafe, SteffenMEDIGREIF Fach-KH288288 
Krah, NorbertBad Liebenstein288288 
Falk, KlausHamburg287287 
Koch, ThomasHamburg287287 
Knirsch, SilvioLengenfeld287287 
Konrad, RalfNaturfreunde Deutschland287 287
Becker, RonaldJessen286286 
König, JensSteinbach-Hallenberg286286 
Schmelz, RainerWeimar286286 
Witter, AndrehsSuhl286286 
Flörke, AndrehZella-Mehlis286286 
Frank, HubertLeipzig284284 
Hanisch, BerndLG Leipzig Grünau284284 
Stühmer, Dr.Karl-HeinzFrankfurt/Oder284284 
Bartlick, HartmutZiegelheim282282 
Nowack, SiegfriedSV Bad Düben282282 
Filounek, HeinzSV Bad Düben282282 
Kuester, ErichSK Bayer Uerdingen282282 
Seifert, ToralfSaalfeld282282 
Heim, SandroSV Empor Eishausen281281 
Dorlc, JosefSporthaus Evelyn281281 
Hilbig, MichaelSV Empor Eishausen281281 
Zimmermann, KarlfriedBSG FSV Waldheim281281 
Müller, PeterLeipzig281281 
Rothenberger, UweWittstock280280 
Buller, JosefSporthaus Evelyn280280 
Hilke, GünterSkiclub Eisenach e.V279279 
Dittmann, Helge SvenGera279279 
Werner, WolfgangTSV Eiterhagen279279 
Ziegler, RalfESV LOK Eisenach278278 
Weichert, PeterGera278278 
Junge, RicoGera278278 
Stembers, MichaelWaldheim BSG FSV278278 
Hofmann, AxelGera278278 
Kremmer, HelmutGMRV Breitungen277277 
Rödiger, UweWundersleben277277 
Neumann, ErnstTV Münchberg27772205 
Peil, RainerSiegsdorf-Hammer276276 
Bradler, GerhardSSV Rabe 90 Mersebg.276276 
Mörke, WolfgangSSV Rabe 90 Mersebg.276276 
Reinecke, TomSV Bad Düben276276 
Tischer, HenriErfurt275 275
Weimar, DanielSLH Gera274274 
Weimar, SteveFörderverein Schullandheim Junge274274 
Nähler, ThomasTSV Eiterhagen274274 
Just, EnricoGera273273 
Bogula, RalphBerlin273273 
Moritz, MikeZella Mehlis273273 
Tausch, HannesZella-Mehlis273273 
Moritz, TommyBenshausen273273 
Pfeiler, RobbyWünschendorf/Elster273273 
Böhm, GerdWerdau272272 
Kolb, JürgenDes Jägers Meister272272 
Henze, WernerKlausdorf272272 
Winkler, HeinzSV Bad Düben272272 
Bartolmäs, GerdKönigsee/Thür.272272 
Stade, MichaelDAV Sektion Waltershausen271271 
Buchelt, ChristianIlmenau271271 
Demelius, FrankErfurt271271 
Beyer, OlafWennigensömmern271271 
Edel, PeterGera269269 
Geipel, RüdigerBerlin267267 
Mersmann, ThomasKarlsfeld267267 
Lips, AdalbertEngelsbach267267 
Eck, TinoGera266266 
Malz, AndreasGera266266 
Malz, AlexanderGera266266 
Hiller, ManfredKieselbach266266 
Baumbach, ArminTabarz265265 
Große, RalfMoers265265 
Hänse, MichaelSchönebeck265265 
Jänchen, FrankWeimar265265 
Zeitler, ReinholdSC / TV Gefrees26579 9690
Scheffler, DennisWolfsburg264264 
Pfeifer, PeterRhenen264264 
Reißig, WolfKiefersfelden264264 
Rinneberg, KlausSaalfeld/Saale264264 
Frühwirt, GerdBiathlon Tambach263263 
Frühwirt, StephanAntiutopisten263263 
Hofmann, HaraldSC / TV Gefrees26378 9590
Huwe, WilliBeiersdorf262262 
Heilmann, GerhardLage-Lippe262262 
Kleiner, ArminBSG JSA Schifferstad262262 
Goosmann, KarstenBerlin261261 
Wulfert, UlfGottmadingen261261 
Dziemballa, NorbertTSV Einheit Lindenthal26179 182
Berg, WolfgangRöhrda260260 
Harbich, TorstenSchwedt260260 
Ansorg, PeterBSV AOK Leipzig260260 
Wunschel, KlausSportverein Franken 1949 e.V.260165 95
Fuhrmann, BerndLangenfelder SV 1919259259 
Schulze, JörgLeipzig259259 
Burgdorff, DieterSV Empor Berlin258258 
Meinhardt, HartwigErfurt258258 
Fleischer, KayReichenbach/Fils258258 
Giebach, ErichHSG Leipzig258258 
Fleischer, MatthiasSV Hermes Gera258258 
Karl, AlexanderBSG FSV Waldheim258258 
Müller, BernhardW.F. Crimmitschau256256 
Pfannkuch, LotharWandergruppe Kassel256256 
Fink, HylmarMarktleugast256 256
Farenkopf, AndreasASV Rehau256 256
Amann, ErwinDie Rothemden256 256
Netsch, StefanGoldkronach256 256
Nüssel , WernerSC Gefrees256 256
Poth, SiegfriedGotha255255 
Schminke, GüntherBergheim255255 
Höfer, GerhardLangewiesen255255 
Berg, DieterVfB Witzenhausen255255 
Raber, PeterTV Düppenweiler255255 
Klein, AlfondsTV Düppenweiler255255 
Mehlhorn, BerndLucka255 255
Zaubitzer, MikeKahla254160 94
Kämmler, EgonSuhler Ski&Wanderfr.253253 
Ehrhardt, SiegfriedBerlin253253 
Franke, LotharSV Motor Tamb.Dieth.252252 
Paulsen, KlausTambach-Dietharz252252 
Peltzer, PierreRSV Gera Blau-Weiß252252 
Thiery, ErichWiesbaden252252 
Kruse, WalterWiesbaden252252 
Kunz, HolgerGera252252 
Riede, ErnstBalance Kahla252160 92
Schobert, HerbertSC Gefrees251 251
Pfeiler, JensWünschendorf/Elster250250 
Staubach, AndreasLG Oerlinghausen250250 
Siewert, MirkoDresden250250 
Gramann, JürgenSV Motor Großenhain250250 
Lippmann, KarlLSV Großhartmannsdf.249249 
Kaida, ChristianGMRV Mechernich248248 
Kaida, AlexanderKrumbach-Edenhausen248248 
Schramm, DieterTSV Jahn 08 Pfieffe248248 
Lorenz, ThomasTSV Jahn 08 Pfieffe248248 
Hildebrandt, UweTSV Jahn 08 Pfieffe248248 
Walter, MatthiasTSV Jahn 08 Pfieffe248248 
Jahn, RolandMeerane247247 
Krosche, GünterWeiß-Rot Schirgiswalde247247 
Strohbach, LudwigSV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde247247 
Effenberger, AdalbertWeiß-Rot Schirgiswalde247247 
Matyssek, MarioErfurt246246 
Nagel, PhilippGFV 1990246246 
Wolf, HarryVfB Lengenfeld 1908246 99147
Schegner, ArturGera245245 
Veit, Arthur-PeterTanzkreis TC Schwarz245245 
Weiß, AlfredDie Rothemden245 245
Schmidt, JürgenSuhl244244 
Caffier, MatthiasBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.24479165 
Kloss, ThomasFriedrichroda243243 
Müller, HartwigAlpenverein Waltershausen243243 
Müller, WinfriedAlpenverein Waltershausen243243 
Berlet, StefanFriedrichroda243243 
Ebing, MatthiasGera242242 
Mohr, PeterTV Rembrücken242 242
Kugele, TimoNAK241241 
Weida, UlliNAK241241 
Landmann, MatthiasRonneburg241241 
Wierzba, PeterBSG FSV Waldheim241241 
Eherberg, JürgenPneumant Fürstenwalde241 241
Hainke, VolkerLG Oerlinghausen239239 
Rudolph, GerhardLG Oerlinghausen239239 
Wiebusch, UweLG-Oerlinghausen239239 
Ebbinghaus, JürgenLG Oerlinghausen239239 
Opitz, WilfriedBSV AOK Leipzig239239 
Kiok, BerndBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.23979160 
Eggenstein, StefanTrusetal238238 
Rödel, HerbertRaumedic236 236
Seebach, DieterHübi-Walker235 235
Meinke, PaulMelbeck229229 
Günther, DetlevWandervögel Gallitz228228 
Schmidt, UllrichFriedrichroda227227 
Heymann, EricFAB226226 
Häfner, RalfTeam Hoff225225 
Boldt, ThomasTeam Hoff225225 
Winkler, StefanBody Fit-2000 Gera225225 
Haubner, HeinzTeam Hoff225225 
Kliebhan, MarkusKondrauer Mineralbrunnen225225 
Denner, Hans-DieterLG Vogtland B-W-Reichenbach225225 
Niemietz, Wilhelm225225 
Müller, Marco225225 
Opitz, MichaelZimmerstutzengesellschaft Bisc225225 
Marsoun, RainerTeam Hoff225225 
Grass, MarkusTeam Hoff225225 
Schachtl, HansDJK Ammerthal225225 
Heidenreich, RudolfTSV Kirchenlaibach225225 
Pietscher, ManfredLeipzig223223 
Prester, MichaelATSV Oberkotzau222222 
Powell, Andrew222 222
Saalfrank, UlliTUS Schauenstein222 222
Grünthaner, Martin221221 
Thiem, ManuelTSV Ebersdorf220220 
Wartha, AntonTSV 1860 Tettau220220 
Söllner, PeterTSV Ebersdorf220220 
Hetzel, FrankRunning Man220220 
Rutz, AndreasRunning Man220220 
Schwanz, ManfredRunning Man220220 
Horn, AndreFAB e.V219219 
Kowal, RudiKondrauer Mineralbrunnen218218 
Schmid, Karl-Heinz218218 
Linhardt, RudiDabei ist alles218218 
Kuckuk, Hans-JoachimDabei ist alles218218 
Knieper, HenrykTV Weißendorf217217 
Kuttner, RoySchullandheim Gera216216 
Lindner, ChristianSC Gefrees216 216
Müller, ReinhardTV Helmbrechts215215 
Fischer, Manfred214214 
Miedtank, VolkerBSG FSV Waldheim213213 
Schwanz, TinoRunning Man213213 
Lipp, NorbertTeam Brose Coburg213213 
Müller , ReinhardTV Helmbrechts212212 
Gruessner, BerndTSV Wendelstein212212 
Baudzus, ManfredVogtland Walking Reumtengrün212128 84
Starke, SandroPausa211211 
Seyfarth, OlafOering210210 
Rieß, MichaelATSV Oberkotzau210210 
Kölbel, MarkusATSV Oberkotzau210210 
Hoja, MarcSG Stern Nürnberg210210 
Löw, Olaf210210 
Raithel, RobertTV Münchberg20972137 
Behrend, JürgenMSC Waren209209 
More, HorstPotsdam209209 
Freyberg, MichaelTraktor-Rehestädt209209 
Walther, LarsSV GW Möhrenbach209209 
Jäger, GerdThüringer Waldquell209209 
Rudloff, DieterIgensdorf209209 
Then, BerndSki Schönheide209209 
Schmidt, HaraldTV Friesen Telgte209209 
Thomar, BurkhardLTV Erfurt209209 
Lindenmann, Dr.RainerRudolstadt209209 
Schreiner, GerdTV Gefrees209209 
Heilmann, Lothar209209 
Hofmann, JohannesSC Gefrees209 209
Just, BerndGera208208 
Heinze, SvenKönigswalde208208 
Slawik, Richard208208 
Sellnow, NorbertVfL Fortuna Marzahn207207 
Schmidt, RainerDillstädt207207 
Emmerichs, RudolfSSC Hohe Acht207207 
Heilmann, Gerhard206206 
Abel, GünterBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw205205 
Metze, KarstenTeam Hoff205205 
Rühr, BerndTeam Brose Coburg205205 
Kiener, Ralf205205 
Sugle, Mustafa205205 
Brandl, AlfredTV Gefrees205205 
Rohde, LeonhardTV-SC Gefrees204204 
Gebhardt, BerndTSG Ruhla202202 
Schrödel, ErnstSkiclub Bischofsgrün202202 
Kaiser, HorstSkiclub Bischofsgrün202202 
Ide, GuidoNordic-Fitness4u202202 
Tietje, NormanNordic-Fitness4u202202 
Hennig, Oliver202202 
Renn, Robert202202 
Baldeweg, MathiasNW-Gruppe Schkeuditz202 202
Helbig, HaraldPulsschlagErzgebirge201201 
Walther, PeterSV GW Möhrenbach201201 
Alwang, Lorenz201201 
Kummer, UweNW-Gruppe Schkeuditz201 201
Himberg, KarlBrandenburg200200 
Pohl, HubertWintershall Kassel200200 
Knieper, HenrykSilberfeld200 200
Keil, Hans-JürgenTV Weißendorf200 200
Ehrhardt, JörgSV Weißendorf200 200
Grünewald, SteffenFischbach199199 
Mehlhorn, UlrichSV Schönheide199199 
Kauper, Roland199199 
Meisel, Reiner199199 
Maihöfer, HaraldINTERSPORT Deutschl.198198 
Welder, Yavuz Wefa Seßlach197197 
Rahn, ManfredIfL Fichtelgebirge197197 
Hofweller, PeterNWR Tröstau197197 
Thelen, WolfgangSSC Hohe Acht196196 
Nagel, EdgarBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw196196 
Hauck, UlrichBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw196196 
Diezel, EberhardTSV Carlsgrün196105 91
Panzer, HarryNWR Tröstau196196 
Scheler, HorstGMRV Schleusingen195195 
Brinkmann, NorbertTLV GermaniaÜberruhr195195 
Schwanz, TinoGruppe Heuschkel195 195
Knappe, DieterGMRV Plauen/Vogtl.194194 
Matusch, HerbertVFL Brandenburg193193 
Fuchs, GottfriedSkiverein Schönheide193193 
Bisani, KonradTV Stammbach193124 69
Hamele, Markus192192 
Sebach, DieterHübiWalker192 192
Knoll, DetlevWokuhl-Dabelow191191 
Buchner, Karl-Hermann191191 
Hübner, ErnstATSV Oberkotzau191191 
Haller, ReinhardLC 92 Bad Salzuflen190190 
Schwara, Dieter190190 
Lindner, ChristianTV Gefrees190190 
Bernhard, Ralph-PeterLG Stolberg188188 
Grünewald, BerndSV Kyffhäuser BadFrh188188 
Ehrenberg, WilfriedSV Kyffjäuser188188 
Oreschko, EitelSki Schönheide188188 
Richtmann, Martin188188 
Petzold, BerndNaturfreunde Plauen188 188
Potemski, JürgenSki-Club Schwarzenberg188 188
Bär, UllrichVfL Brandenburg186186 
Stärker, FrankKrückstockwanderer186186 
Opel, DieterKrückstockwanderer186186 
Tomaschko, WalterKrückstockwanderer186186 
Hoppe, EnricoKrückstockwanderer186186 
Busse, RolandTSV Lindenthal186 186
Kutzner, FrankZeulenroda186 186
Göllnitz, HeikoSV 77 Borna185185 
Günther, WolfgangNordic-Fitness4u185185 
Menge, AndreasNW Team Luisenthal185185 
Hoffmann, Hans A.185185 
Noppeney, Herbert185185 
Herold, JohannesTV-SC Gefrees185185 
Hetzel, FrankGruppe Heuschkel185 185
Porsche, WolfgangRaumedic185 185
Mehlhase, WalterVfL Fortuna Marzahn184184 
Hoyer, Hans GünterSchwerborn184184 
Hölgert, MarcNWR Tröstau184184 
Ölschläger, HeinzSMS e.V. Plauen184 184
Koch, Robert183183 
Hemmann, ManfredBody Fit-2000 Gera183183 
Hartmann, RüdigerNordic-Fitness4u182182 
Adelhardt, KlausTUS Jena182 9092
Schoenegge, RainerPolling182 182
Keiner, DieterGeraberg182 182
Scholle, FrankSonneberg181181 
Hummel, JürgenTSG 1862 Weinheim181181 
Stadler, Markus181181 
Plätzer, Thomas180180 
Kroll, UdoTSV Weißendorf180 180
Klier, AndreasNürnberg180 180
Kern, JürgenINTERSPORT Deutschl.179179 
Grundmann, AxelSV Vessert.Breitenb.179179 
Bechler, LotharBeichlingen179179 
Schreiber, WilfriedAltenbeichlingen179179 
Richter, ManfredInjoy Saaldeld179179 
Schilm, HelmutSG Hutschenreuther Selb17894 84
Bachmann, RudolfGMRV Steinbach-Halle178178 
Fischer, AlexanderAOK Bayreuth178178 
Spindler, UweLG Frauenwald178 178
Huhn, ThomasHildburghausen177177 
Fricke, FritzAltenburg177177 
Müller, EkkehardAltenburg177177 
Möbius, Gert1.LAC Dessau177177 
Lubsch, PeterErfurt177177 
Hennigs, PeterMTV Jever176176 
Volkhardt, RolfSchwarza176176 
Burkholz, Wolfgang176176 
Schick, Thomas176176 
Wolf, AxelJena176 176
Bauer, Gerhardohne176 176
Rößler, ManfredErfurt175175 
Eirich, Hans-WernerFriedberg175175 
Haupt, HolgerWundersleben175175 
Buchner, Karl-HermannHof175 175
Müller, SvenBSG Wartburg-Sparkas174174 
Schäfer, ThomasSuhl174174 
Hofman, IngolfLuftsportverein Craw174174 
Ostermann, EdgarNeubrandenburg173173 
Grassmee, FredNeuhausen173173 
Neubauer, MarioMellenbach-Glasbach173173 
Herrmann, RolfSchmalkalden173173 
Hodilas, EgonGMRV Hergersweiler173173 
Eisen, EduardHamburg171171 
Springhart, VolkerFitness 40plus171171 
Schoberth, Kurt171171 
Wilker, HeinerHohburger SV 1990171 171
Mahler, FrankWümbach171 171
Rupprecht, MartinBockenem170170 
Hoffmann, JensSchmalkalden170170 
Gatzke, ChristianWernshausen170170 
von Hof, SvenOhrdruf170170 
Zeitler, ThomasTV-SC Gefrees170170 
Käßner, DirkTV Weißendorf170170 
Förster, HaraldNeustädt170 170
Dannhorn, DieterNordic Walking Trainer169169 
Treml, HerbertLG-Mettenheim169 169
Geppert, GebhardFit-Inn Heldenbergen169 169
Schilling, Dr.KonradGMRV Bad Liebenstein168168 
Dorst, ReinerSuhl168168 
Mauthe, Wolf-DieterTSV Rödgen168168 
Risch, HagenLG Flinke Füße168168 
Wahl, HelmutGMRV Zella-Mehlis167167 
Misselwitz, WolfgangTV Büschergrund167167 
Gildemeister, Dr.HansjochenGMRV Berlin166166 
Thierfelder, LotharGutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein166 166
Maihöfer, HaraldOedheim166 166
Voigt, ThomasThüringer Waldquell165165 
Schüller, KlausTüttleben165165 
Oschmann, AxelFriedrichroda165165 
Günz Dr., DetlevBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.165165 
Stahl, BernhardtWSV Oberwarmensteinach165165 
Karnagel, MichaelBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.165165 
Netsch, Stefan165165 
Verner, JakubNW Team Bozi Dar CZ165165 
Kubitza, Herbert165165 
Dressel, Dr.BerndUSV TU Dresden164164 
Schrumpf, HaraldFSV Wutha-Farnroda164164 
Kallenbach, HelmutMoorgrund164 164
Schönecker, HorstThüringer Waldquell163163 
Eich, ChristophThüringer Waldquell163163 
Schulze, HelgeInjoy163163 
Müller, MarkusINTERSPORT Deutschl.162162 
Sattler, FrankSchmalkalden162162 
Fuchs, AndreasARZW-Team Trusetal162162 
Reuter, BerndThüringer Waldquell162162 
Keppner, ThomasNWR Tröstau162162 
Pinzer, WolfgangNWR Tröstau162162 
Hetzel, InesGruppe Heuschkel162 162
Lenz, WernerSV Vessert.Breitenb.161161 
Pfab, ManfredSV Vessert.Breitenb.161161 
Herold, WolfBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.161161 
Hoffmann, DietrichTSV Zeulenroda161 161
Sorge, HartmutReha Sport Sonneberg160160 
Ritz, WernerLC 92 Bad Salzuflen160160 
Hampe, GüntherPhysioaktiv Schwarza160160 
Funke, BerndFreiberg160160 
Kaiser, UdoKarlsfeld159159 
Wagner, BerndTV Gefrees159159 
Ruckdeschel, Hans-KarlNaturfreunde Münchberg158158 
Peetz, KlausTV Münchberg158158 
Ries, Claus-PeterGalileo Hünfeld157157 
Müller, KarlLT Ritterstraße157157 
Thome, HorstLT Ritterstraße157157 
Schmidt, VolkerWutha-Farnroda157157 
Marschall, KurtTV Babenhausen157157 
Grohmann, UweThüringer Waldquell157157 
Wartha, AntonSGB Stadtsteinach157157 
Bennewitz, JürgenThüringer Waldquell156156 
Magdeburg, DieterRippien156156 
Schmitt, ThomasTV Ebern156156 
Schlenk, Thomas156156 
Schilling, AlfredBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.156156 
Eck, GunnarNW-Team Luisenthal156 156
Bergander, Dr.VolkerGMRV Kabelsketal155155 
Falkenberg, IngoRennsteiglauf Verein155 155
Lucas, RalfButtelstedt154154 
Abkemeyer, Heinz-DieterSporthaus Evelyn154154 
Schroeder, RainerGMRV Niddatal153153 
Kieseler, MaxDessau153153 
Bellstädt, DetlefSV Dessau 05153153 
Hoppe, VolkerHanstorfer Sportverein153153 
Borchert, UdoRFV1990 Die Löwen e.152152 
Kazubke, Karl-HeinzKSV 90 Berlin Pankow152152 
Lukaschek, UdoBody Fit-2000 Gera152152 
Häming, ReinhardTSV Stelle151151 
Müller, HorstEisenach151151 
Näther, ReinhardGMRV Meuselwitz151151 
Neumann, JürgenLauftreff Ahornweg150150 
Zierke, JörgParchim150150 
Bär, RalfHamburg150150 
Roßkamp, HannesRunning Man150150 
Ferl, GüntherGMRV Berlin149149 
Schüler, ErichBerlin Mahlsdorf149149 
Hofmeister, StefanHundeshagen149149 
Bätzig, RolfLauftreff Plaue149149 
Haupt, DietmarKieselbach148148 
Krüger, Hans-JürgenWaltershausen148148 
Loyen, JürgenSV Ilmtal Manebach148148 
Hönig, DirkSV Mildensee148148 
Purucker, KlausSkiclub Bischofsgrün148148 
Wolf, AlexanderBSG Wartburg-Sparkas147147 
Rösgen, FrankSuhl147147 
Alwang, LorenzFürth147 147
Werner, WolfgangRaumedic147 147
Hartmann, Günterwalkandtalk Igensdorf147 147
Ulbig, Thomaswalkandtalk Igensdorf147 147
Tölzer, ManfredAWO Weidenberg147 147
Angles, StefanSC Gefrees147 147
Tröger, GerdWeißdorf147 147
Eibl, KlausStreckenstolperer147 147
Hopfmann, ManfredIfL Helmbrechts147 147
Opitz, AndreasRaumedic147 147
Lorenscheit, BjörnRaumedic147 147
Wieczorek, WalterErfurt146146 
Kern, JürgenEllhofen146 146
Bauer, RudiDie Rothemden146 146
Leipold, BodoWesthausen145145 
Renker, JoachimVfB Blau Gelb Flöha145145 
Hinze, JörnRunning Man145145 
Gesell, ThomasTV 1865 Weißenstadt e.V.145145 
Schmidt, DieterFitness-Welt Burgstä144144 
Jarygin, SlavaDessau144144 
Pikhart, Hans-JürgenTSG Ruhla144144 
Kowalski, HansInjoy Saalfeld144144 
Punke, KonradRostock144144 
Bauer, Gerhard144144 
Breidenbach, Uwe144144 
Dörre, ThomasHalle144 5391
Christmann, JürgenLauftreff Ahornweg143143 
Bartsch, RolandTC Tröstau142142 
Schreiner, ArnoldTV Step Aerobic142142 
Thiede, PeterRudolstadt141141 
Gölkel, WolfgangRaumedic141 141
Krannich, RudiIlmenau140140 
Hübsch, DominikAWO Weidenberg14058 82
Jakob, MarkusRaumedic140 140
Süßmann, GeroldRaumedic140 140
Strunz, SiegfriedRaumedic140 140
Günther, StefanTV Stammbach140 140
Helfrich, KlausDie Rothemden140 140
Schollmeyer, SandroBeberstedt139139 
Tüngerthal, MarioGotha139139 
Sölch, OskarJena139139 
Hofmann, JohannesFC Wüstenselbitz139139 
Hofmann, StefanFC Wüstenselbitz139139 
Hofmann, KonstantinFC Wüstenselbitz139139 
Stäudel, GerhardSportverein Franken 1949 e.V.139139 
Buschbeck, RainerBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1387959 
Sebastiani, OliverHundeshagen138138 
Eichner, RolandTSV Beiersdorf e.V.138138 
Stephan, KarlheinzBayr. Staatsforsten138138 
Powell, Andrew138138 
Tammler, RolandRaumedic138 138
Johne, AchimWacker Bad Salzungen137137 
Rank, WilliFC Ahornberg137137 
Strunz, KarlheinzTV Münchberg137137 
Hofmann, HeinzNWG Konradsreuth137137 
Eschenbacher, GertFC Stammbach137 137
Dietel, RudolfSC Gefrees137 137
Maretzki, ReinholdTV Münchberg137 137
Söll, MaximilianTV-SC Gefrees136136 
Unglaub, Reinhard136136 
Köhler, Udo136136 
Rudolph, Christian136136 
Pepiuk, MartinNordic-Walking Team Pressath136136 
Emmerich, KlausNordic-Walking Team Pressath136136 
Mair, Clemens136136 
Ramming, DetlefTV Gefrees136136 
Farber, DetlefBocka136 136
Daubner, MichaelSC Neubau135135 
Gößner, Reinhold135135 
Pitzl, JosefNordic-Walking Team Pressath135135 
Fischer, StephanEisenach134134 
Meyer, EkkardWolfsburg-Unkeroda134134 
Heider, NorbertJES Gefrees134134 
Krah, RüdigerSV Vessert.Breitenb.133133 
Hoika, Joachim133133 
Rödel, MartinTSV Hof133 133
Brauner, WolfgangTUS Schauenstein133 133
Stränsch, GerhardHildburghausen132 132
Engmann, SiegfriedDie Rothemden132 132
Jentsch, BerndMühlberg131131 
Ackermann, VolkerEmleben131131 
Jentsch, JoachimTB Jahn Mannheim131131 
Pannhorst, BerndLC 92 Bad Salzuflen131131 
Meierkord, FritzLC 92 Bad Salzuflen131131 
Günther, KurtSteinbach131131 
Gelle, AndreasFriedrichroda131131 
Lindemann, RonnyKetzin130130 
Fuchs, GeraldEisenach130130 
Oberhaus, WinfriedBSG Wartburg-Sparkas130130 
Faust, GerhardGMRV Erfurt130130 
Paasche, Benjamin AndreasFriedrichroda130130 
Fischer, HerbertFGV Gefrees130130 
Wohlrab, HelmutTV Gefrees130130 
Schmidt, ErwinTV-SC Gefrees130130 
Basedow, HansSC DHfK Leipzig129129 
Leowsky, BernhardTV Münchberg128128 
Scholz, KlausRunning Man128128 
Schröder, UweBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.128128 
Burger, MarkusDie Rothemden128 128
Peetz, GünterSchwarzenbach/Wald128 128
Pippig, LutzRaumedic127 127
Fischer, HelmutVfB Helmbrechts126126 
Findeisen, Manfred126126 
Graser, WolfgangNordic-Walking Team Pressath126126 
Dörner, ReinholdNordic-Walking Team Pressath126126 
Rodler, ErwinNordic-Walking Team Pressath126126 
König, EdgarNordic-Walking Team Pressath126126 
Dorner, HerbertNordic-Walking Team Pressath126126 
Hofmann, HeinzFC Ahornberg126 126
Haberstumpf, HeinrichTV-SC Gefrees125125 
Tscheuschner, DanielTV-SC Gefrees125125 
Tewes, RüdigerPraxisteam Wolfsburg125125 
Unglaub, ReinhardSC Gefrees124 124
Werner, WalterTUS Schauenstein123 123
Ellrich, HaraldBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.122122 
Dietel, RudolfTV-SC Gefrees121121 
Roßner, RobinTUS Weißdorf120 120
Schott, WernerTSV Hof120 120
Breidenbach, UweSchwandorf120 120
Moreth, KlausTUS Weißdorf119 119
Ayen, ErwinTV Babenhausen118118 
Böhm, KlausRudolstadt117117 
Kiehr, SiegfriedSV Vessetal Breitenb117117 
Busse, HerbertTSV Hof117 117
Rodriguez, AlexanderBreitenbach116116 
Reineke, JochenPraxisteam Wolfsburg116116 
Kießling, FabianSC/TV Gefrees1155362 
Räckers, HeinrichVFL Ahaus115115 
Peetsch, RainerBerlin114114 
Lewerenz, MarioBerlin114114 
Wunder, Gerhard114114 
Schönheiter, Ronaldaktiv + gesund Bayreuth113113 
Fichner, PeterWolfsburg-Unkeroda112112 
Wolf, Frank-PeterBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.112112 
Ferg, PeterBad Salzungen111111 
Köberlein, KarlheinzSchoppenfetzer110110 
Sonntag, UdoJES Gefrees110110 
Barthel, FrankSchlittenhunde Tettau109109 
Zeitler, AdamSC/TV Gefrees1094762 
Kießling, PhilippSC/TV Gefrees1094762 
Oberländer, NielsSC/TV Gefrees1094762 
Reininger, KlausPraxisteam Wolfsburg109109 
Grieß, Gerhard109109 
Lother, FranzProSportsConsulting108 108
Schubert, BerndSV Medizin Altenburg108 108
Sommer, ManfredProSportsConsulting108 108
Bröckert, LutzNW-Team Luisenthal108 108
Lindner, KarlSV-Grün-Weiß-Erlau108 108
Hochsattel, Hans-JürgWSV Ilmenau108 108
Ehrenberg, JürgenMittenwalde107107 
Hammerschmidt, Guidoprivat107107 
Milich, Franzprivat107107 
Lenhard, AndreasTSV-Halle-Süd107 107
Neubauer, WernerNaturfreunde Haßlach106106 
Kalusok, WolfgangThoßfell106 106
Husche, HaraldTiefenort105105 
Kohlhaas, KlausFit by Schmidt Schleusingen105105 
Röske, MichaelNWG Freilauf - LDS104104 
Bölter, HartmutNWG Freilauf - LDS104104 
Heik, OlafHübiWalker103 103
Funk, SylvioTSV zeulenroda103 103
Radetzky, Thomasprivat102102 
Grimm, DietrichSV Rennsteig102 102
Figuth, KlausTUS Jena102 102
Kaiser, BerndTrusetal101101 
Mühl, JoachimSchlittenhunde Tettau101101 
Franke, JensWurzbach101 101
Keyßner, HerbertGethles100 100
Wamser, UweBurgstein100 100
Vetterlein, DieterGreiz100 100
Jacob, JörgTUS Jena100 100
Heinrich, WernerTV Helmbrechts9999 
Meyer, SiegfriedTsv zeulenroda99 99
Menge, EberhardSV Medizin Altenburg99 99
Wieduwilt, SteveTV Weißendorf98 98
Siegmund, BlondinZeulenroda-Triebes98 98
Melzer, BerndVogtland Walking Reumtengrün98 98
Eichelberger, JürgenSki-Club Schwarzenberg98 98
Wolf, Karl-HeinzRot-Weiß Neuenhagen98 98
Küllig, GerdSV Medizin Altenburg97 97
Rößger, BerndGera97 97
Ott, AlfredFC Marktleugast96 96
Stacks, Siegfried9595 
Schnürer, Hanssddjf95 95
Trauboth, HorstBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.943955 
Haack, NorbertGMRLV94 94
Liczba, Thomas Wefa Seßlach9494 
Ottowitz, KurtOedheim94 94
Lauterbach, ReinhardSG Hutschenreuther Selb9393 
Fischer, Christian SC/TV Gefrees934746 
Kober, LotharNaturfreunde Plauen93 93
Bäß, HeikoVogtland Walking Reumtengrün92 92
Glinkemann, HelmutInjoy Weida92 92
Hoderlein, Alexanderprivat9191 
Fleischmann, Frankprivat9191 
Seidel, GünterSG Merkendorf91 91
Lang, AlexanderSG Hutschenreuther Selb9090 
Ritschel, FranzZeulenroda90 90
Thielsch, MaikZeulenroda-Triebes90 90
Wachsmann, ManfredNaturfreunde Plauen90 90
Lochner, EwaldSC Gefrees90 90
Springer, WolframSchmiedefeld89 89
Fixl, BrunoZeulenroda89 89
Knetsch, Hans-GünterTSV Einheit e.V. Lindenthal89 89
Hieke, GottfriedTSV Einheit Lindenthal89 89
Bordon, MichaelWildetaube89 89
Bohn, MarkusWanderherberge Alter Bahnhof8888 
Böhm, ErichSuhl88 88
Knüpfer, WolfgangLinda88 88
Bornemann, EberhardNaturfreunde Plauen88 88
Bohn, MichaelWanderherberge Alter Bahnhof8787 
Walther, JensNordic Walking Team Luisenthal87 87
Glöckner, KurtTriebes87 87
Mohr, CarolTV Rembrücken87 87
Müller, Klauslkjdh86 86
Quick, GerhardTV Stammbach86 86
Baudler, HubertSkiclub Neustadt/Herzsportgruppe8585 
Kinhirt, JosefSkiclub Neustadt8585 
Krebs, UweSV Schleusegrund8585 
Weiser, RudolfZeulenroda-Triebes84 84
Schmidt, DieterSG Hutschenreuther Selb8383 
Franke, WilliGesundheitszentrum Balance8383 
Dressel, PeterSLG Reichenbach8383 
Thurau, SieghardFSV Alte Herren Heikerbach83 83
Rühl, JürgenTSV Tettau8282 
Kupfer, TimWSV Schmiedefeld82 82
Rosmus, RalfZeulenroda-Triebes81 81
Zahn, RonaldWeida81 81
Röhrig, WinfriedHenfstädt81 81
Köhler, DietmarKleinneuhausen81 81
Haumann, HelmutTV Rehau81 81
Kunel, ReinhardASV Rehau81 81
Herold, HeinzSC Gefrees81 81
Schübel, EdgarTV Helmbrechts81 81
Franke, WilfriedBalance Kahla80 80
Drechsel, HansBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Zeißler, StephanSC / TV Gefrees7979 
Günter, HeinzHSG DHfK Leipzig7979 
Gottert, SteffenLeipzig Marathon e.v.7979 
Heinemann-Kruschinski, MatthiasLeipzig7979 
Lorenz, ThomasTSV Einheit Lindenthal7979 
Schumann, HelmutBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Müller, ReinerLeipzig7979 
Simon, KlausBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Neumann, PeterBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Selig, DietmarBSV AOK Leipzig7979 
Neustedt, HeinzLeipzig7979 
Schilling, Dr. AlfredBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Kühn, KlausLeipzig7979 
Rudolph, JoachimSGB Impuls7979 
Kerkhoff, DieterLeipzig7979 
Straubing, LotharBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Wolf, UlrichLeipzig7979 
Krahl, Hans-JürgenLGTaucha/Leipzig7979 
Arnold, ThomasBoxring Atlas Leipzig e.V.7979 
Seyfarth, RolfBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Osterrieder, HeinzBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Schwotzer, ReinerSV Leipzig-Stahmeln7878 
Werner, EckhardHVC Elsteraue7878 
Komm, KlausBlankenfelde7878 
Kuhn, GüntherZell78 78
Schreiber, GerhardSG Hutschenreuther Selb78 78
Jabs, ReinholdLeipzig7777 
Schreiber, Karl-HeinzBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7676 
Obst, AxelLeipzig7676 
Belling, KlausRennsteig LV76 76
Drabe, HansTSV Einheit Lindenthal7575 
Griesbach, GünterAller Walker75 75
Naumann, JensSG Sachsen LB e.V.7474 
Richter, UwePausa74 74
Neubert, DietmarHohenstein74 74
Gressler, JörgPotsdam74 74
Lütgens, IngoBerlin7373 
Böhme, RalfIchtershausen73 73
Fischer, ChristianSC Gefrees73 73
Schultes, ArnoldKrückstockwanderer7272 
Hörnlein, Wielandprivat7272 
Wieloch, BrunoTriebes72 72
Bohne, Uwe72 72
Rittweg, EdmundAller Walker72 72
Reiner, Ludwig72 72
Materny, Dr. ArturTV Münchberg71 71
Lauterbach, ClausMünchberg71 71
Bönsch, AloisTSV Hof70 70
Schuberth, GeorgTV Stammbach69 69
Scholz, ManfredTV Stammbach69 69
Nähring, BerndBerlin6868 
Kammermeier, ThomasNeukirchen67 67
Greiner, JohannesJES Gefrees6464 
Seiferth, ChristopherJES Gefrees6464 
Rogler, EdgarRaumedic63 63
Stahl, BenedictWSV Oberwarmensteinach6060 
Lau, GerdBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5959 
Gast, WolfgangDynamic Fitness World5757 
Ramming, MarcelTV Gefrees57 57
Scholze, HerbertBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5555 
Helgert, PeterBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5252 
Nordhaus, HartmutTV-SC Gefrees5252 
Richter, FabianJES Gefrees5252 
Kadatz, WolframBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5252 
Drößler, FerdinandFC Ahornberg5151 
Lehmann, ManfredBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5151 
Hempel, HellfriedTriebes51 51
Schwarz, Alexander Wefa Seßlach5050 
Philipp, JürgenTV Münchberg5050 
Wendland, JoachimBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5050 
Ehresmann, Hans-JoachimHeimatverein Kallinchen4949 
Schulter, FranzBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.4949 
Goldmann, KlausSkiclub Neustadt4848 
Höllein, Florian Wefa Seßlach4848 
Fröhlich, KlausMühltroff48 48
Müller, EdmundTSV 1860 Tettau4747 
Seiler, JürgenTV Gefrees4646 
Hager, ToniFC Gefrees4646 
Hager, ErichFC Gefrees4646 
Herrmann, HeinerTV-SC Gefrees4646 
Hager, KimFC Gefrees4646 
Escher, KarlheinzSV Plech4646 
Henniger, JörgNWU4545 
Schlegel, HaraldTV-SC Gefrees4545 
Hübner, Hermann4545 
Kavalier, Rigobert4545 
Bössnecker, Roland4545 
Müller, Karl-Heinz4545 
Hoderlein, Wolfgang4545 
Polley, AndreasBerlin4444 
Hucker, Thomasprivat4444 
Pickelmann, ManfredSV Plech4444 
Schulze, Karl-HeinzZossen4343 
Koschstall, ThomasGlinick4343 
Weberpals, TiloTV-SC Gefrees4343 
Hannig, MarioTV Weißendorf4343 
Käppel, WernerTV Münchberg4343 
Welsch, Fabian4343 
Happe, PeterZossen4242 
Köstler, AdolfKneippverein Bad Berneck4242 
Golke, NoahTSV 1860 Tettau4141 
Peterhänsel, MarcoSV 1990 Spechtsbrunn4141 
Becher, HeikoAES GmbH41 41
Schumacher, RalfZehlendorf4040 
Frenzel, SiegfriedLV Ludwigsfelde4040 
Heinz, MaxSV 1990 Spechtsbrunn4040 
Peterhänsel, MichaelSV 1990 Spechtsbrunn4040 
Jahn, LeonLeipzig3939 
Müller, RüdigerLeipzig3939 
Hempel, StephanBelgershain3939 
König, EugenHerzzentrum Leipzig e.v3939 
Lange, WernerLeipzig3939 
Zahn, AlexanderLeipzig3939 
Saft, WinfriedHalle/Saale3939 
Neumann, ClausBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3939 
Schneider, SiegfriedSC DHfK Leipzig3939 
Hammer, MichaelBöhlen3939 
Strohbach, GerhardBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3838 
Werner, BennoSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3838 
Pörschmann, LotharBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3838 
Thiem, LukasTSV Ebersdorf3838 
Michalke, StefanKrückstockwanderer3838 
Stärker, JuliusKrückstockwanderer3838 
Kluge, Wilfried3838 
Dotter, Hans-PeterBSV Bühl3838 
Fischer, Horst3838 
Moßler, LotharBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3737 
König, SteffenLeipzig3737 
Lau, DieterLeipzig3737 
Schultes, RobinKrückstockwanderer3737 
Kapser, DietmarGsGi3636 
Rehhahn, ReinerSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3636 
Rauchfuß, WolfgangLeipzig3636 
Peter, HolgerLeipzig3535 
Otto, UweSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3535 
Schneider, JürgenBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3535 
Bley, GerhardLeipzig3333 
Töpfer, SiegfriedLeipzig3333 
Pusch, ReinerBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3232 
Thiele, LotharBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3232 
Schütze, Manfred1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3131 
Kaufmann, WilliTSV 1860 Tettau3131 
Thomas, KarlSG ISO Leipzig e.V.2929 
Haberstrumpf, WernerSC / TV Gefrees2929 
Hempel, JensSG ISO Leipzig e.V.2929 
Frisch, RudolfSC / TV Gefrees2929 
Tanner, Peter2222 
 
Frauen
Niehaus, GabrieleBad Vilbel202630579152143208406 337164232
Peetz, EviTV-SC Gefrees199436379148214414 369166241
Sildatke, SabineNordic-Fitness4u131433779148148212390 
Storch, MargareteLauf-u.Wanderfr.Lpzg120528879158 269165246
Rischow, SabineNordic Walking Zossen1191196154224 198170249
Haß, GiselaBau Haß Hohenstein-Ernstal1181394 380166241
Gladitsch, AngelaErfurt1110254125185195 139212
Forbriger, MartinaLV Einheit Greiz108717879104150 184159233
Ertel, Stella BiancaTSG Kleinostheim102279103195203 220222
Goller, RebekkaSki-Club Gefrees10133874102101152 176152218
Helm, UteCrawinkel970318133191 176152
Dressel, MelanieTSV 1860 Tettau91659225 201178253
Zeitler, MelanieMalicrew8884599101145 17894226
Ertel, HeidiLauf und Skatefreunde771668680110 118113198
Leuthold, UteBehringen768191146213218 
Menge, UteNW Team Luisenthal760272131186 171
Scheunig, AnnelieNW Team Luisenthal740297186 17285
Ertel, JessicaTSG Kleinostheim658668680110 118198
Loos, BettinaMalicrew620386 234
Tischer, ValentinaErfurt594319 275
König, GabrieleBerga/E575143696889131 75
Müller, ElisabethTV Helmbrechts575212216 147
Alt, MartinaNordic Walking Zossen556195142219 
Möckel, GabrieleInjoy Weida GbR550352 198
Rohde, Marlene544179192 173
Käßner, BirgitTV Weißendorf512184 171157
Fischer, RamonaInjoy Weida GbR497319 178
Löbel, UlrikeNiederaichbach496163 142191
Gräser, BernadettFSV-1950 Gotha482332150 
Callensee, MargitMühlberg479329150 
Bierau, AstridImmelborn47094 154222
Koch, VerenaNW-Team Luisenthal468297 171
Damme, IlonaHübiWalker467 211256
Starke, BeateTV Weißendorf46379198 186
Günsche, HildegardKneippverein Bad Berneck463103213 147
Zeitler, ErikaSC / TV Gefrees45279147 96130
Köstler, RoswithaKneippverein Bad Berneck442101199 142
Schwartze, HildeLangewiesen433297 136
Möller, EdithNW-Team Luisenthal433297 136
Kober, RosiATSV Oberkotzau429198 231
Röll, IngridATSV Oberkotzau428198 230
Winkler, MonikaProSportsConsulting427 192235
Nosofsky, AnjaInjoy Weida GbR424265 159
Funk, SandraInjoy Weida GbR424265 159
Winner, KerstinSPORTidentRussia420 185235
Nüssel, HanneloreSC / TV Gefrees41770179 168
Hirschmann, KarinKneippverein Bad Berneck41594190 131
Bartala, Annelie414414 
Osel, CorneliaTUS Schauenstein410165 245
Bartels, Monika407407 
Schwanz, ChristineGruppe Heuschkel401 181220
Kottke, MichaelaNeuhaus395187208 
Plättner, AngelaMarkranstädt38978139 172
Scherz, CorinnaTV Weidhausen383101142 140
Scherwing, ClaudiaBG 74 Göttingen381381 
Knieper, Annettetv weißendorf381198 183
Skokan, CarmenTV Weißendorf376198 178
Wagner, Florentine374374 
Gebhard, Ina372372 
Thierfelder, MarinaGutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein372195 177
Förster, BeateNeustädt372202 170
Rohde, Nora371179192 
Liebermann, KarinSonneberg371180191 
Flügel, KarolaATSV Oberkotzau370143 227
Artus, AngelaSV 1960 Metzels369158126 85
Eckstein, HeikeSV Weißendorf369178191 
Syhre, RamonaSV Weißendorf369178191 
Mewes, GabiEliasbrunn368368 
Kleier, DörteBerlin367161 13373
Claus, NancyTeam ostwest-express363363 
Dvoracek, MargitHSG DHfK Leipzig3627850139 95
Ulbrich, GabrieleDresden358358 
Töpfer, PetraKiliansroda357166 9893
Pichler, IngeLG-Mettenheim353 353
Scherer-Fischer, CitaLG-Mettenheim353 353
Dörmer, GabrieleFambach352352 
Ganz, BrittaBonn352352 
Dellit, WolfgangSkiclub Steinbach-Hallenberg352352 
Göttert, TamaraGera-Rusitz352352 
Hoffmann, BeateGera-Rusitz352352 
Besser, GudrunTV Weißendorf349184 165
Bruns, HellaUSV Jena e.V.348348 
Dressel, GertiTSV 1860 Tettau34593107145 
Schreiber, KerstinBeichlingen342342 
Szallies, HeikeGera341341 
Hansen, RenateSSV Rabe 90 Mersebg.341341 
Bestova, BlankaBozi Dar339196 143
Vollmerhausen, EllenKirchhain337337 
Rösel, SimoneKirchhain337337 
Falkenstein, KathrinUntersiemau337 196141
Daum, GabrieleFürth336164 172
Wünsche, SimoneBSG FSV Waldheim333333 
Weber, AnjaHörselgau332332 
Laube, SusanneN.W. Team Luisenthal331331 
Schädlich, MonikaTV Weißendorf330170 160
Jäger, ClaudiaSV Luisenthal329329 
Möller, DagmarN.W.Team Luisenthal329329 
Schweimer, SabineCadolzburg329169 160
Menge, IngridLauftreff Bruchköbel327327 
Löschner, RegineVogtland Walking Reumtengrün326145 181
Elflein, AnnettGotha325325 
Müller, RoselLT Ritterstraße323323 
Bollens, BarbaraBBrothers+friends323323 
Zimmermann, ConnyBSG FSV Waldheim323323 
Bauer-Bandis, HenrietteBad Berka323323 
Paus, VeronikaBad Berka323323 
Müller, KarinSC / TV Gefrees32279147 96
Klee, SabineVogtland Walking Reumtengrün322148 174
Junge, PetraGera320320 
Harnisch, GudrunWeimar319319 
Glück, SylviaBethenhausen318318 
Marx, IngeLTF Mauschbach318318 
Kirbach, ChristinTSV 92 Freiberg318 318
Siegert, KathleenSeebach318 318
Schirmer, KarinBeuren317317 
Dehn, UrsulaTV Babenhausen317317 
Buntin, HeikeVogtland Walking Reumtengrün317139 178
Dargatz, EllenPenig314314 
Hoffmann, PetraFrankfurt/Main314314 
Schneider, AnnekathrinErnstthal314314 
Hermann, AndreaInjoy Weida GbR313313 
Biesenack, BrigitteInjoy Weida GbR313313 
Klein, UteWeimar312312 
Goldschmidt, AnjaMagdeburg311311 
Weichhold, GiselaBSG FSV Waldheim311311 
Feller, LindaWaltershausen-Schnepfental309309 
Fritzsche, BiancaInjoy Weida GbR308308 
Greifzu, NadineKaltenwestheim308308 
Zeis, MonikaFintel308308 
Groß, PetraSchmalkalden308308 
Müller, InaWeimar307307 
Krieg, CorneliaSV Bad Düben307307 
Bernhardt, GudrunSki-Klub Bayer Uerd.307307 
Bruckelt, SusannDresden307307 
Haberstroh, KatrinDresden307307 
Hübsch, MartinaAWO Weidenberg307160 147
Linnenbrügger-Zantop, HeikeLG Oerlinghausen306306 
Wurg, UrsulaKießling306306 
Brey, KarinSC / TV Gefrees30568121 116
Eildermann, AngelikaTuGOttendorf-Okrilla304304 
Elger, AnikaErfurt303303 
Elger, RoswithaErfurt303303 
Körner, EvelinErfurt303303 
Herrmann, PetraTurbine Hohenwarte303303 
Bahrs, PetraMagdala303191112 
Becher, SimoneSC/TV Gefrees30347 256
Just, HeidiWeimar302302 
Goldschmidt, IlonaTanzclub Schw.Silber302302 
Weigelt, AnettChemnitz302302 
Lorenz, MichaelaNippon Berlin301133 168
Kolbe, MargaAWO Weidenberg301154 147
Kotz, ElkeAWO Weidenberg301154 147
Müller, SarahJena300300 
Schwieger, MareenBrandenburg300300 
Kleß-Grün, MonikaLG Oerlinghausen300300 
Rock, SabineTV Babenhausen300300 
Brömel, RenateTUS Schauenstein300153 147
Becker, ChristelTUS Helpup299299 
Fillies, IngeTuS Helpup299299 
Harbich, MarionTSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt e.V299299 
Bauerfeld, AndreaWolferstedt299161 138
Schwuchow, GudrunAWO Weidenberg299152 147
Junghänel, SteffiKirchberg298298 
Hedrich, IlonaLengenfeld298298 
Siegmund, SylviaLangewiesen298298 
Lenk, HelgaSG Sossenheim298298 
Räuber, GiselaSG-Sossenheim298298 
Seliger, ElfriedeGreiz298298 
Stavrou, AgapiNippon Berlin298131 167
Sesselmann, HelgaRennsteiglaufverein298162 136
Stöber, HellaFSV Bennstedt298191 107
Meissner, UteRSV Ilmenau Gymnas.297297 
Lehmann, GabrieleNW Team Luisenthal297297 
Böhm, HildegardNW-Team Luisenthal297297 
Jandeisek, KarinChemnitz297297 
Müller, KerstinSchmalkalden297297 
Opfer, BrittaBerlin297297 
Tamler, ElisabethAWO Weidenberg296149 147
Henkel, KerstinKassel295295 
Meischter, AnnetteSuhl295295 
Oertel, MariaMühltroff295295 
Thiele, YvonneBonn295295 
Keuper, IlkaBerlin295295 
Seifert, CorneliaFC Ahornberg29551 244
Schui, BarbaraSG Sossenheim294294 
Kaiser, MonikaTV Weißendorf294130 164
Berthold, MandyGera293293 
Schäfer, PetraSG Frischauf Briesen293293 
Bautz, UndineWittenberg-Lutherst.293293 
Hofmann, UteSC / TV Gefrees29368 95130
Bahnert, AnkeBSG FSV Waldheim292292 
Kipar, JanaBSG FSV Waldheim292292 
Baier, BirgitBSG FSV Waldheim292292 
Schwierz, DoreenBSG FSV Waldheim292292 
Schuetz, MelittaErfurt292292 
Franke, ReginaErfurt292292 
Schrader, AnnegretGroßpösna292292 
Wendler, MarikaSaalfeld/Saale291291 
Kallenbach, KarinLauffreunde Waldfisch291125 166
König, SabrinaRotterode290160 130
Kühnert, JanetGera289289 
Hempel, AnnettSG Glückauf Saalfeld286286 
Strobel, AndreaTV Münchberg2866890128 
Schulz, MartinaIlmenau286157 129
Frank, MartinaLG Leipzig Grünau285285 
Schumann, PetraBerlin284284 
Frühwirt, JulianeBiathlon Tambach283283 
Laser, DorinNiederzimmern283283 
Seidel, ChristelErfurt283283 
Naumann, KarinLSV Ziegelheim282282 
Becker, BirgitJessen282282 
Reimann, MadeleineSaalfeld/Saale282282 
Schug, UteTSG Irlich282282 
Schmidt, RenateAWO Weidenberg282140 142
May, SabineArnstadt281281 
Gutzmann, RoswithaTV Babenhausen281281 
Hanke, HeikeTV Weidhausen281142 139
Wulf, GritArnstadt280280 
Schmaus, UlrikeSporthaus Evelyn280280 
Burandt, WaltrautSporthaus Evelyn280280 
Buller, GertrudSporthaus Evelyn280280 
Uhlendorf, KristinaJena280280 
Uhlendorf, Eva-MariaSuhl280280 
Stocker, AndreaWittstock279279 
Eckersberg, GertrudGothaer Turnverein279149 130
Rehn, BrigitteFSV 1950 Gotha279149 130
Hiebeler, MarionFSV 1950 Gotha279149 130
Günzel, RoswithaBSG FSV Waldheim278278 
Kunz, SilviaGera278278 
Reichelt, HeidrunBSG FSV Waldheim277277 
Rödiger, AngelikaWundersleben277277 
Helm, KathrinBSG FSV Waldheim277277 
Peil, AnnelieseSiegsdorf-Hammer276276 
Löscher, HertaSSV Rabe 90 Mersebg.276276 
Hansch, CarolaBSG FSV Waldheim276276 
Reinecke, KatrinSV Bad Düben275275 
Ferchau, HanneloreVFL Suderburg275275 
Fraas, DanielaTUS Schauenstein275136 139
Wunschel, AngelikaSportverein Franken 1949 e.V.275136 139
Littmann, ElkeSV Bad Düben274274 
Schreiner, AnnettCrossen a.d. Elster274274 
Fiedler, RotraudTiefthal273273 
Rau, SimoneFit-Inn Heldenbergen273 273
Geiling, SigridFIT INN Heldenbergen273 273
Stahlberg, ReginaBerlin272272 
Kolb, PetraBad Salzungen272272 
Rippl, SteffiNW Team Luisenthal272272 
Bartolmäs, UlrikeSV ThuringiaKönigsee272272 
Ohl, AnjaSömmerda272272 
Reeg-Spanner, DagmarTV Weißendorf272120 152
Starke, AdelheidTV Weißendorf272120 152
Fleischer, BirgitWandergruppe Sonnenschein271271 
Luther, AngelikaWandergruppe Sonnenschein271271 
Stade, GabrieleDAV Sektion Waltershausen271271 
Demelius, AngelaErfurt271271 
Albrecht, UrsulaBalance Kahla27193 9286
Pfeiffer, KathrinJena270 270
Saalfrank, MariaTUS Schauenstein270137 133
Seuß, BärbelTUS Schauenstein270137 133
Henninger, BirgitTUS Schauenstein270137 133
Edel, MarinaGera269269 
Birkenfeld, HelgaBad Homburg269269 
Skibba, GiselaKöln267267 
Scherer, IlonaDasing267267 
Kraplick, GerdaBSG FSV Waldheim267267 
Iffland, ChristaBSG FSV Waldheim267267 
Arnold, KätheBSG FSV Waldheim267267 
Stein, RoswithaGera267267 
Müller, AileenPößneck266266 
Schlenker, YvonneRanis266266 
Päßler, SigridTabarz265265 
Hiller, BarbaraKieselbach265265 
Schleicherdt, ConstanzeWalteshausen265265 
Bonn, InkaWalteshausen265265 
Krause-Bergmann, Eva-MariaBSG FSV Waldheim264264 
Scheffler, KatyWolfsburg264264 
Hoffmann-Ulrich, MarliesTC Schwarz-Silber Halle264264 
Becker, GabrieleImmelborn264264 
Luck, EvaImmelborn264264 
Saft, SabineBermbach264264 
Wust, GerdaBSG FSV Waldheim264264 
Eberhardt, KerstinWalteshausen264264 
Frühwirt, BinelaBiathlon Tambach263263 
Freitag, MartinaGera263263 
Kunz, ChistinZwickau263263 
Neumeister, EvelinSGB Stadtsteinach263106157 
Scharf, NicoleATSV Oberkotzau263134 129
Halank, MarlisBad Freienwalde262262 
Huwe, SabineBeiersdorf262262 
Wichmann, LissiBad Freienwalde262262 
Zachow, AnkeMTV Deutsche Eiche Hohenwutzen262262 
Irrgang, MarlitWriezen262262 
Jahnke, AnnetteBad Freienwalde262262 
Klatte, WaltraudBad Freienwalde262262 
Heilmann, IngridLG Lage262262 
Krügel, IngridPremnitzt262262 
Koschwitz, SilviaBerliner Seehunde262262 
Menz, GerlindNW-Team Luisenthal261261 
Herrmann, InaNW-Team Luisenthal261261 
Richter, AngelaLG Ludwigschorgast261129 132
Kerzner, CarmenLG Ludwigschorgast261129 132
Küchler, VeronikaSV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde260260 
Larbig-Berg, UteRinggau-Röhrda260260 
Bechstein, AnkeFrankfurt260260 
Mörke, KristinaSSV Rabe 90 Mersebg.260260 
Meißner, GiselaSSV Rabe 90 Mersebg.260260 
Böttcher, SophieErfurt259259 
Böttcher, EvelinErfurt259259 
Berthold, CorneliaGera259259 
Fichtelmann, LoreVfB Helmbrechts259127 132
Eisenbeiß, AndreaTV Münchberg259127 132
Karbstein, DoritVerein Begegnung e.V258258 
Rakowski, BärbelVerein Begegnung e.V258258 
Wirth, HeidrunErfurt258258 
Aulich, ChristianeSV Bad Düben258258 
Koeppe, SabrihaFreiburg258258 
Schädlich, KerstinVogtland Walking Reumtengrün258165 93
Patzak, EllenWeißwasser257257 
Bonk-Lück, KonstanzeErfurt256256 
Aderhold, MarionErfurt256256 
Lattisch, HeidiWandergruppe Kassel256256 
Gerbes, GabrieleWandergruppe Kassel256256 
Schröder, AngelikaWandergruppe Kassel256256 
Krug, IlseSC / TV Gefrees256126 130
Hoch, MonikaVfB Witzenhausen255255 
Pölzing, ChristianeJena254254 
Zechel, SusanneTurbine Hohenwarte254254 
Heger, AnjaHameln254254 
Ehrhardt, MarianneBerlin253253 
Sachs, KarinPanketal253253 
Hammer, MonikaPanketal253253 
Gipser, HeikeSC Gefrees253 253
Walter, RenateSaalfeld/Saale252252 
Meier, UteSC / TV Gefrees25170181 
Melms, YvonneBaden-Baden250250 
Maaß, AnitaLG Oerlinghausen250250 
Staubach, KorneliaLG Oerlinghausen250250 
Wiebusch, UschiLG Oerlinghausen250250 
Natho, SylviaWalking Chicken249115 134
Logermann, HeidemarieLG Oerlinghausen248248 
Groß, AnneroseW.F. Crimmitschau247247 
Krosche, GudrunSV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde247247 
Gebühr, RajaGröditz246246 
Nagel, SteffiGroßenhain246246 
Siewert, SylviaDresden246246 
Wilk, IsoldeLTV Erfurt246246 
Schönemeyer, UrsulaSV Erfurt Nord e.V.246246 
Winter, DorisKahla246160 86
Ernst, AngelaTanzclub Schw.Silber245245 
Götz, SimoneGera245245 
Andresen, DorisHalle245 16283
Dolenga, HeidiSuhl244244 
Zerbes, MartinaBSG FSV Waldheim244244 
Lahne, UteGesundheitszentrum Balance24483 8081
Hedicke, HeikeReidetaler Rennsemm.243243 
Hedicke, GabrieleReidetaler Rennsemm.243243 
Hedicke, JuliaReidetaler Rennsemmeln243243 
Zenker, BirgitVogtland Walking Reumtengrün243145 98
Hoffmann, MartinaSV 1960 Metzels243158 85
Matyssek, MartinaErfurt242242 
Ebing, MartinaGera242242 
Paul, StefanieMögglingen241241 
Heinrich, HildeTSV Hof241120 121
Meringer, HelgaTSV Hof241120 121
Rumpel, BeateSchleusingen240240 
Rockenstein, AnnetteSchleusingen240240 
Günther, AntjeSchleusingen240240 
Ebbinghaus, ResiLG Oerlinghausen239239 
Hainke, AndreaLG Oerlinghausen239239 
Haeger-Führing, AngelikaLG-Oerlinghausen239239 
Bartels, Monika239 239
Greim, RamonaTV Issigau238 238
Eisenreich, PetraSC Gefrees237 237
Rödel, ClaudiaRaumedic236 236
Krautheim, AngelikaHerzogenaurach236 236
Jänner, GiselaSV Bischleben235235 
Hurtig, MareikeCrock235235 
Hurtig, Dr.BarbaraSV Bischleben235235 
Weichert, KorneliaGera234234 
Schneider, MarikaGera234234 
Friedrich, AnneMalicrew234 234
Hübsch, AndreaATSV Oberkotzau233115 118
Schott, RenateATSV Oberkotzau232114 118
Geyer, ChristaATSV Oberkotzau232114 118
Rohn, UrsulaTSV Hof232 232
Betz, Belinda232 232
Übel, KatrinTV Rehau232 232
Schaller, SonjaPölzig231231 
Pälchen, CindyZeitz231231 
Günther, KathrinWandervögel Gallitz231231 
Gallitz, BrigitteWandervögel Gallitz231231 
Mezger, RenateBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.23179152 
Gade, AnkeGoldbach230230 
Schwarzer, Dr.UtaBurkhardtsdorf230230 
Behrens, EvelineBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.23079151 
Schroth, SylviaMarkranstädt23079151 
Kemnitzer, AngelaDöhlau230 230
Meinke, UrsulaMelbeck229229 
Peetz, HelgaTV Helmbrechts22999 130
Sturz, MandyErfurt228228 
Schade, MartinaErfurt228228 
Wolf, RenateVfB Lengenfeld 1908228 93135
Jeschke, JohannaFriedrichroda227227 
Schimming, HelgaWandervögel Gallitz227227 
Tscheuschner, GudrunTV Gefrees225225 
Bruchner, GiselaGMRL223223 
Sturm, Daniela222 222
Saalfrank, DorisTUS Schauenstein222 222
Marsoun, ChristianeTeam Hoff221221 
Skorepa, AndreaTeam Hoff221221 
Haubner, AnnetteTeam Hoff221221 
Steppan, ChristineKondrauer Mineralbrunnen220220 
Baudzus, HelgaVogtland Walking Reumtengrün220130 90
Horn, SophieFAB e.V219219 
Knieling, PetraTUS Schauenstein218136 82
Farenkopf, CarmenASV Rehau218 218
Karl, UteBSG FSV Waldheim216216 
Lehmann, KatrinFörderverein Schullandheim Junge216216 
Pinkert, GerdaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.21679137 
FISCHER, BrigitteTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei21649 8780
Spindler, SarahFAB R.V214214 
Ulbricht, SiegridBSG FSV Waldheim213213 
Miedtank, AdelheidBSG FSV Waldheim213213 
Denner, HanneloreLG Vogtland B-W-Reichenbach213213 
Schürer, SandraNeundorf21214369 
Haseloff, IngridBody Fit-2000 Gera211211 
Coburger, AntjeGreiz211 211
Machalett, ElkeIlmenau210210 
Dörfer, IlseWeimar210210 
Heering, IngeborgBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.20979130 
Speich, ChristaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.20979130 
Jähnel, HeikeBundeswehr209209 
Just, KarinGera208208 
Müller, MagdalenaSC/TV Gefrees2084148 4673
Falkenstein, Kathrin207207 
Opl, TanjaTeam Hoff206206 
Jüttner, HeikeTeam Hoff206206 
Burghardt, HildegardBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.20577128 
Müller, UlrikeSC/TV Gefrees2053749 4673
Jankowski, Barbara204204 
Schwotzer, MargaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.20375128 
Kaiser, GiselaSkiclub Bischofsgrün203203 
Molitor, MariaSuhler Ski&Wanderfr.202202 
Vierheilig, JeannetteSuhl202202 
Theelke, DianaTV Weissendorf e.V.202 202
Zahorsky, HelgaVfl-Brandenburg200200 
Dietel-Krempe, PetraFC Ahornberg200200 
Tempel, SilkeSGB Stadtsteinach200136 64
Mehlhorn, BirgitSV Schönheide199199 
Kresse, Alexandra199199 
Lehmann, Johanna199199 
Hackel, MonikaINTERSPORT Deutschl.198198 
Völkel, SusanneATSV Oberkotzau198198 
Kaufmann, UrsulaATSV Oberkotzau198198 
Bauer Falkenstein, KathrinSkiclub Neustadt197197 
Scherer, CarolaKarlsfeld196196 
Scherer, PetraNeuberg/Ravolzhausen196196 
Elstner, GudrunTV Münchberg19670126 
Knoll, ReginaWokuhl-Dabelow196196 
Röber-Tietje, AnjaNordic-Fitness4u196196 
Alex, Christa196196 
Seemann, AngelaNW-Gruppe Schkeuditz195 195
Seemann, Anjafit & run194194 
Richly, ChristaLaufgruppe Göttin193193 
Fuchs, BrigitteSkiverein Schönheide193193 
Reif, Bettina193193 
von Bockelmann, ClaribelTLV GermaniaÜberruhr192192 
Schwanz, ChristineRunning Man192192 
Schlick, SabineTSV Zell192192 
Schiller, MarianneTSV Zell192192 
Vinzelberg, GabiStendal191191 
Thain-Felix, Ellen191191 
Flechsig, IngridTeam Brose Coburg191191 
Dietzel, SimoneVHS Greiz191 191
Hensel, ErikaWiepke190190 
Göllner, AnetteLC 92 Bad Salzuflen190190 
Liers, ErikaLC 92 Bad Salzuflen190190 
Biehl, KatjaBSG Wartburg-Sparkas190190 
Zachen, AnnettBSG Wartburg-Sparkas190190 
Schleesa, CorneliaNW-Gruppe Schkeuditz190 190
Köstler, Maria189189 
Köstler, Christine189189 
Henschkel, HellaRunning Man189189 
Apel, AnnettNW-Gruppe Schkeuditz189 189
Wuschik, PeggySchwimmverein Greiz189 189
Dietsch, IrisLangenwetzendorf189 189
Seemann, Sabinefit & run188188 
Emmerichs, BrunhildeSSC Hohe Acht188188 
Schneider, UtaFortschritt Heiligen188188 
Bölke, Ina-MarieLaufgruppe Wassersup188188 
Reich, ElkeTUS Jena188 9692
Linstedt, MartinaLangenwetzendorf188 188
Höfer, AngelikaReichenhausen187187 
Harig, AnnegretSC Melle 03187187 
Trimpe, RitaSC Melle 03187187 
Heggemann, SigridSC Melle 03187187 
Weigelt, Annett187187 
Felder, Almut187187 
Ditz, AntjeHübiWalker187 187
Bär, Bärbelrbb Laufbewegung186186 
Frank, KarinSchleusingen186186 
Maaz, PetraSV 08 Geraberg186186 
Stappert, AnnettIlmtal186186 
Müller-Litz, KerstinErnstthal186186 
Böhm, RikeTeam Hoff186186 
Dietz, MichaelaTeam Hoff186186 
Kaiser, AlexandraTeam Hoff186186 
Busse, InesTSV Lindenthal186 186
Göllnitz, IngeborgBorna185185 
Köstler, Helga185185 
Noppeney, Asha185185 
Gesell, IrmgardTSV Zell185117 68
Grießhammer, ElkeRaumedic185 185
Stadler, Kerstin184184 
Thäter, Karola184184 
Dollhopf, HeikeHS St. Georgen184184 
Rössel, JaquelineBody Fit-2000 Gera184184 
Haseloff, ManuelaBody Fit-2000 Gera184184 
Schmitt, LindaFit-Inn Heldenbergen184 184
Meißner, PetraHohburger SV 1990184 184
Huhn, KarinHildburghausen183183 
Zeuner, BritaHildburghausen183183 
Röder, BirgitJES Gefrees183183 
Dorberth, Stephanie182182 
Schneider, Claudia182182 
Schöpplein, ChristineNaturFreunde Plauen182 182
Neubauer, Dianaprivat181181 
Rebhan, Barbaraprivat181181 
Popp, Katrin181181 
Krauß, Heidi181181 
Krug, IlseTV-SC Gefrees181181 
Fabig, KarinSchleusingen180180 
Grubr, BiancaOrtshausen180180 
Stiefermann, GudrunTV Eversberg180180 
Heinz, EvelineSV 1990 Spechtsbrunn180180 
Rückert, Tanja180180 
Keil, PetraTV Weißendorf180 180
Wöhr, AnneroseINTERSPORT Deutschl.179179 
Osterheider, UlrikeSC Melle 03179179 
Grundmann, MonikaSV Vessert.Breitenb.179179 
Hohmeister, PetraEisenach179179 
Leischner-Förtsch, SybilleEisenach-Neukirchen179179 
Thelen, MonikaSSC Hohe Acht179179 
Müller, RosiSSC Hohe Acht179179 
Stapf, AlexandraDüsseldorf179179 
Köller, SabineLuisentahler SV179179 
Kiefer, Waltraud179179 
Fischer, UlrikeAOK Bayreuth179179 
Eckstein, HeikeSV Triebes179 179
Gräf, CorneliaSV Motor Katzhütte178178 
Sell, ManuelaTSV 1908 Neubrunn178178 
Apelt, KerstinTSG Ruhla178178 
Böttinger, BeritRuhla178178 
Wolf, HanneloreProSportsConsulting178 178
Thanert, PetraPlauen178 178
Ottowitz, SusanneINTERSPORT Deutschl.177177 
Kern, IngeINTERSPORT Deutschl.177177 
Bock, IsaVeilsdorf/OT Heßberg177177 
Körsten, MichaelaGräfenhainichen177177 
Friedrich, ElkeKrauthausen177177 
Stichling, AndreaSchwabhausen177177 
Elsner-Badura, ManuelaTV 1861 Thierstein e.V.177177 
Wetenkamp, BirgittNordic-Fitness4u177177 
Schick, Lydia177177 
Noak, MonikaRunning Man177177 
Hetzel, InesRunning Man177177 
Cramer, Andrea1.Suhler MTB-Club176176 
Petereit, Liane1.Suhler MTB-Club176176 
Thiem, Petra176176 
Schmutzler, Hannelore176176 
Becker, KatjaIlmtal175175 
Schneider, GabrieleSC Melle 03175175 
Baumgart-Wolf, AngelaHalle/Saale175175 
Hille, SimoneAschersleben175175 
Haupt, SilviaWundersleben175175 
Werner, ChristineLoitsch17478 96
Eberhart, UteTV Hartenrod174174 
Giebel, MaximilianeINTERSPORT Deutschl.174174 
Jacobs, SonjaFriemar174174 
Kirschbaum, KatrinFriemar174174 
Pohling, MonikaAltenburg174174 
Müller, Steffi174174 
Zapf, AnjaTV-SC Gefrees174174 
Benker, KarinTV-SC Gefrees174174 
Klein, BiankaNW-Gruppe Schkeuditz174 174
Petermann, SabineHSG DHfK Leipzig17379 94
Lemm, JanaJena173173 
Liebmann, SandraMellenbach-Glasbach173173 
Bähr, SabineMotor Arnstadt173173 
Brillowski, MonikaLT Kloster Lehnin173173 
Brillowski, JosephineLT Kloster Lehnin173173 
Haller, AnnegretLC 92 Bad Salzuflen173173 
Freyberg, HeikeTraktor-Rehestädt173173 
Schmidt, StefanieHann Münden173173 
Giebel, MarenWorld of INTERSPORT173173 
Schulz, FelicitasWorld of INTERSPORT173173 
Pätz, Heikefit & run173173 
Pannhorst, SylviaMTV 48 Hildesheim173173 
Langer, ChristineTSV Weißendorf173 173
Haubold, AngelikaVogtland Walking Reumtengrün173 173
Bölke, SilkeRisum-Lindholm172172 
Kumpf, BrunhildeINTERSPORT Deutschl.172172 
Widder, IlonaIntersport Prediger172172 
Schaßberger, MargitteFitness 40plus172172 
Rapp, HiltrudMeßstetten172 172
Anders, NicoleAltenfeld171171 
Sommer, TinaAltenfeld171171 
Kühn, Marie-SophieThüringer Waldquell171171 
Leutert, Christina171171 
Geiler, AnnelieTV Weißendorf171 171
Kranert, Antjesv Langenwetzendorf171 171
Poradka, AndreaLangenwetzendorf171 171
Vater, GudrunLG-Mettenheim171 171
Osthoff, ErikaLG-Mettenheim171 171
Marr, EvaSteinbach-Hallenberg170170 
Meyer, AstridBockenem170170 
Rupprecht, UlrikeBockenem170170 
Langbein, NadineFloh-Seligenthal170170 
Dellit, RitaSchmalkalden170170 
Hoffmann, InesSchmalkalden170170 
Nowak, ReginaSchmalkalden170170 
Herrmann, RenateSchmalkalden170170 
Wild, JacquelineHerschdorf170170 
Klein, SandraHerschdorf170170 
Rybarski, ReginaRUWA Essen170170 
Zelle, UlrikeDüsseldorf170170 
Frank, KatrinTV Weißendorf170170 
Taubenreuther, Anette170170 
Wolz, Regina170170 
Grassmee, PetraNeuhausen169169 
Elias, SylviaFrau in Form169169 
Guskowski, MonikaBurkhardtsdorf169169 
Drygela, JuttaRUWA Dellwig169169 
Liebscher, KarinHohenleuben169 169
Liebscher, JuliaHohenleuben169 169
Treml, InesLG-Mettenheim169 169
Geppert, PetraFit-Inn Heldenbergen169 169
Fischer, KatrinDeutsches Haus Vesser169 169
Schmidt, JanaHofheim168168 
Minzenbach, PetraTLV GermaniaÜberruhr168168 
Prediger, ElseTLV GermaniaÜberruhr168168 
Brinkmann, MonikaTLV GermaniaÜberruhr168168 
Proplesch, KarolaTLV GermaniaÜberruhr168168 
Peters, UllaTLV GermaniaÜberruhr168168 
Husel, DorisTLV GermaniaÜberruhr168168 
Schilling, KarinBad Liebenstein168168 
Heß, KristinaSuhl168168 
von Wulfen, MariaLT Mössingen168168 
Mauthe, HeikeTSV Rödgen168168 
Baumbach, BeateRiethnordhausen168168 
Stiller, BarbaraFit-Inn Heldenbergen168 168
Hohmann, MonikaFit-Inn Heldenbergen168 168
Weinhold, BeateBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.16739128 
Krautzberger, SigridSG Hutschenreuther Selb16789 78
Mai-Mülleck, Dr.UrteSilbitz167167 
Müller, DanielaKöln167167 
Mittmann, UlrikeLudwigshafen167167 
Allard, SylvaLAC Veltins Hochsaue167167 
Misselwitz, BarbaraTV Büschergrund167167 
Rohloff, AnjaDresden166166 
Reinmold-Nöther, BiancaSportpark Tresenwald166166 
Schiffmann, KerstinGrün-Weiß Machern166166 
Rohloff, PetraVfL Dresden-Bühlau166166 
Lösch, BrigitteNW Vogelsgrün166166 
Morich, WilmaTV-SC Gefrees166166 
Hackel, MonikaOedheim166 166
Mahler, KerstinWümbach166 166
Rothe, InesLeipzig165165 
Meyer, ElkeKrückstockwanderer165165 
Fiebig, ChristelHalle165165 
Franke, BirgitKrückstockwanderer165165 
Tanriculu, NurselKrückstockwanderer165165 
Bauernfeind, Hilde165165 
Eurich, StephanieBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.165165 
Vernerova, MartinaNW Team Bozi Dar CZ165165 
Schlößer, IrmgardFit-Inn Heldenbergen165 165
Schneider, SiglindeFit-Inn Heldenbergen165 165
Hieke, ElisabethVHS Greiz165 165
Franz, SusanGreiz165 165
Marek, AndreaBerlin164164 
Kettler, UrsulaTUS Bödefeld164164 
Stirtzel, AnkeWS Tambach-Dietharz164164 
Dietrich, AntjeSonneberg164164 
Trescher, CorneliaTambach-Dietharz164164 
Stops, ChristineWS Tambach-Dietharz164164 
Petzold, UlrikePhysioaktiv Schwarza164164 
Eisenhut, SabinePhysioaktiv Schwarza164164 
Frank, KathrinTV Weißendorf164 164
Spindler, RosmarieLG Frauenwald164 164
Sachs, AndreaWSV Schmiedefeld164 164
Fichtmüller, AnnettCursdorf163163 
Hoffmann, ReginaMeuselbach163163 
Mehmel, BettinaTröbsdorf163163 
Märtin, CorneliaWeimar163163 
Fuchs, MurielARZW-Team Trusetal163163 
Holzhause, KarinSV Herrmannsacker163163 
Rottenbach, JanaSonneberg163163 
Apel, KatrinThüringer Waldquell163163 
Langhammer, IrisBerlin163163 
Benk, MarianeINTERSPORT Deutschl.162162 
Bittner, CorinnaTV Eversberg162162 
Geldmacher, UrselTLV GermaniaÜberruhr162162 
Fitzke, BirgittTLV GermaniaÜberruhr162162 
Böhm, AnjaMöllner SV162162 
Müller, BritaRemda-Teichel162162 
Ufermann, HeidemarieRemda-Teichel162162 
Reuter, SylviaThüringer Waldquell162162 
Hartmann, MarleneWeilar162162 
Körner, NicoleThüringer Waldquell162162 
Jorks, ManuelaPhysioaktiv Schwarza162162 
Schmidt, Sylviaprivat162162 
Kunze, Angelaprivat162162 
Böhme, SabineNeukieritzsch162 162
Reimann, PetraBorna162 162
Hammler, KarinLG-Mettenheim162 162
Lohr, RosaLG-Mettenheim162 162
Geisler, PetraTheravita Wittenberg161161 
Köhler, YvonneFitnessstudio Balanc161161 
Otto, UteTURA Melle161161 
Pfab, HelgaSV Vessert.Breitenb.161161 
Weise, LisaDessau161161 
Lipsius, RamonaSuhl161161 
Tatschner, KatrinZella-Mehlis161161 
Hampe, CarmenPhysioaktiv Schwarza161161 
Rüter, BeatePhysioaktiv Schwarza161161 
Bohnebuck, GabrieleWandlitz161161 
Gerlach, IlonaWandlitz161161 
Lümkemann, AnettJena161161 
Hoffmann, BeateWellness und Gesundheit161161 
Sorge, MonikaSonneberg160160 
Diller, SabineFloh-Seligenthal160160 
Weisheit, AntjeFloh-Seligenthal160160 
Kollmann, AnjaFloh-Seligenthal160160 
Behge, GabrieleAlpenverein Gera160160 
Funke, ChristineFreiberg160160 
Philipp, MarionRudolstadt160160 
Herold, MarliesBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.160160 
Benkert, HeidiTV Weißendorf160 160
Petterson, MarianneTV Weißendorf e.V.160 160
Meyer, VerenaSuhl159159 
Kortmann, PetraTLV GermaniaÜberruhr159159 
Terwedow, BärbelTLV GermaniaÜberruhr159159 
Messerschmidt, HelgaSV Vessert.Breitenb.159159 
Schäfer, KatrinSuhl159159 
Friedl, Anneliese159159 
Wöhr, AnneroseOedheim159 159
Gernhardt, UrsulaIlmenau159 159
Caspari, SylviaSV 1960 Metzels158158 
Ehrlicher, InesSonneberg158158 
Rußwurm, ManuelaSV 1960 Metzels158158 
Wetzl, ChristineSuhl158158 
Fischer, GabrielaBerlin158 158
Preißler, ElkeSuhl157157 
Stöcklein, YvonneSuhl157157 
Müller, KathrinWalkingteam LDC Bln.157157 
Wiegand-Ries, DorisGalileo Hünfeld157157 
Debri, CarmenIlmenau-Roda157157 
Grünewald, JanaBurgberghexen157157 
Schönknecht, CarolinBurgberghexen157157 
Meyer, GerdlindeLT Ritterstraße157157 
Siederitsch, Katrin1. Suhler MTB-Club S157157 
Albert, UlrikePüttlingen157157 
Unger, UteZöllnitz157157 
Schmidt, MartinaWutha-Farnroda156156 
Grohmann, ElkeThüringer Waldquell156156 
Wintzer, JaquelineIlmenau156156 
Gerlach, AngelikaRippien156156 
Lallniger, GabrieleBergkirchen156156 
Wagner, WaltraudAWO Weidenberg156156 
Dietz, SilkeRunning Man156156 
Brendel-Fischer, GudrunSC Altenplos156156 
Müller, SandyTeam Luisenthal156 156
Fallenstein, SilkeFirst Fitness155155 
Niedling, BeritSuhl155155 
Krämer, MargitaSuhl155155 
Stobbe, GiselaSuhl155155 
Crusius, GabrieleWaltershausen155155 
Görsch, EleonoreNeuhausen155155 
Heiden, MargittaBlau-Gelb Laubsdorf155155 
Groß, RuthFreiberg155155 
Seyffert, ChristaSV 90 Pinnow154154 
Schwarz, MirijamSteinbach-Hallenberg154154 
Kühler, BrigitteBurgberghexen154154 
Schönknecht, HeikeBurgberghexen154154 
Debes, InaWaltershausen154154 
Kahlert, HeidrunSporthaus Evelyn154154 
Abkemeyer, MathildeSporthaus Evelyn154154 
Reschke, MonikaEssen154154 
Böttcher, RenateLG-Mettenheim154 154
Grote, IreneLG-Mettenheim154 154
Lorenz, HelgaFreyburg153153 
Schubert, JeanetteBielefeld153153 
Waszkiewicz, ChristaBielefeld153153 
Kieseler, AntjeDessau153153 
Heubach, CarmenSG Altenfeld e.V.153153 
Düring, MichelleSG Altenfeld153153 
Knecht, InesBerlin152152 
Krieger, Dr.MarionChemnitz152152 
Senger, IsoldeWiederstedt152152 
Fortmann, ElisabethTSV Stelle151151 
Häming, HanneloreTSV Stelle151151 
Neumann, IreneLauftreff Ahornweg151151 
Näther, MonikaGMRV Meuselwitz151151 
Müller, ErnaTSV Oberottmarshause151151 
Vogt, GudrunTSV Oberottmarshause151151 
Schownek, MarliesMoorgrund151 151
Meißner, BarbaraWiedermuth150150 
Wierum, AnnetteBielefeld150150 
Schmitt, WilltraudFöritz150150 
Hofmeister, DianaHundeshagen150150 
Sebastiani, NicoleHundeshagen150150 
Wenig, MicaelaMoorgrund149149 
Beck, KarolaLauftreff Plaue149149 
Peters, Rosemariefit&run149149 
Henkes, UllaTGB Darmstadt149149 
Illing, NinaRödermark149149 
Baumann, SilkeWSV Schmiedefeld149 149
Pöllath, KatrinSchmiedefeld149 149
Krüger, SylviaWaltershausen148148 
Prager, MonikaIron Moms148148 
Stolle, RosmarieNürnberg148148 
Loyen, StefanieManebach/Thür.148148 
Hönig, Bärbel1.LAC Dessau148148 
Hessedenz, Inge148148 
Riess, ChristineAWO Weidenberg148148 
Groß, AnnelieTV Babenhausen147147 
Gorski, AlmaTV Babenhausen147147 
Braun, BeatriceBSG Wartburg-Sparkas147147 
Wenzel, HeidrunBSG Wartburg-Sparkas147147 
Rösgen, JacquelineSuhl147147 
Reimann, KerstinFSV Gotha e.V. 1950147147 
Kassuba, GudrunFSV Gotha e.V.1950147147 
Schröder, UnaThüringer Waldquell147147 
Kühn, KerstinThüringer Waldquell147147 
Scholle, SimoneSonneberg147147 
Müller, AntjeBachfeld147147 
Schütze, AnnaTuS Schauenstein147147 
Rohde, MonikaTV-SC Gefrees147147 
Wittig, SigridBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.147147 
Sonntag, SilviaJES Gefrees147147 
Causevic, Zemira147 147
Reiche, SandraSchwarzenbach/Saale147 147
Wirkner, DanielaRaumedic147 147
Stampp, AndreaWeißdorf147 147
Mulzer, AllaAWO Weidenberg147 147
Jankers, HanneloreDie Rothemden147 147
Pabst, KerstinRadclubFeldatal/Rhön146146 
Amend, KerstinReichenhausen146146 
Wieczorek, GiselaErfurt146146 
Kern, IngeEllhofen146 146
Ottowitz, SusanneOedheim146 146
Haupt, DanielaKieselbach145145 
Jarygin, SabineStahlbau Dessau145145 
Glowalla, RenateKraftsdorf145145 
Reifschneider, GabrieleRad-Club Feldatal/Rh145145 
Peters, UteWesthausen145145 
Marr, ClaudiaTSV Viernau145145 
Beyel, MartinaTSV Viernau145145 
Scheele, MaritaEssen145145 
Gapsch, AntjeRunning Man145145 
Knabner, AnjaTSV 1860 Tettau145145 
Gruetzmacher, Cornelia145145 
Rieß, ChristineAWO Weidenberg145 145
Schmidt, BärbelFitness-Welt Burgstä144144 
Ender, AnjaMengersger.-Hämmern144144 
Punke, KarlaRostock144144 
Mulzer, AllaAWO Weidenberg144144 
Hoika, Susanne144144 
Kastner, ElisabethHS St. Georgen144144 
Zieglschmid, Elfi144144 
Forstreuter, SybilleGothaer Turnverein144 144
Lisso, KatjaWSV Schmiedefeld144 144
Noack, KatrinWSV Schmiedefeld144 144
Farrack, KerstinIlmenau144 144
Heiderich, AnnetteMöhra143143 
Ruge, HeidrunBerlin143143 
Friedrich, AnkeBerlin143143 
Holthaus, GabrieleATSV Oberkotzau143143 
Schmitt, SusanneTV Stammbach143143 
Schoenegge, AnkeLG-Mettenheim143 143
Langner, IrmgardLG-Mettenheim143 143
Reiter, MartinaBSG Wartburg-Sparkas142142 
Möbius, Susanne1.LAC Dessau142142 
Luft, Claudia1.LAC Dessau142142 
Netsch, GiselaWSV Weißenstadt142142 
Feiler, ClaudiaTV Münchberg142142 
Forster, GertiLG-Mettenheim142 142
Gölkel, BrigitteRaumedic142 142
Schriefer, BärbelClausthal-Zellerfeld141141 
Puta, GiselaIlmenau141141 
Müller, JulianeMelle141141 
Thiede, LucieRudolstadt141141 
Gesell, KerstinTV 1865 Weißenstadt e.V.141141 
Thuy, AngelaTV Münchberg141141 
Welzel, BarbaraTV Münchberg141141 
Roßkamp, MartinaRunning Man141141 
Kursell, AngelikaLG-Mettenheim141 141
Schulze, RitaLeizpig1407268 
Schildmacher, KerstinStadtlengsfeld140140 
Freytag, Brigitte1.Suhler MTB-Club140140 
Meinecke, DoreenHamburg140140 
Kanitz, AstridNW-Treff Königsee140140 
Baumbach, AnitaSiegels NW-Treff140140 
Preikschas, KatrinNW-Treff Königsee140140 
Reise, AnnegretNW-Treff Königsee140140 
Gläser, SimoneNW-Treff Königsee140140 
Schmidt, AngelikaESV Lok Erfurt140140 
Gold, KarolaESV Lok Erfurt140140 
Meiselbach, EdithESV Lok Erfurt140140 
Krannich, PetraIlmenau140140 
Stein, KarinGerstungen140140 
Wolf-Scherwinski, ChristinaFriedewald140140 
Piering, AndreaMelborn140140 
Schenkl, KathrinTC Tröstau140140 
Bingart, UschiAWO Weidenberg140140 
Schleicher, ChristineRaumedic140 140
Nothnagel, HeikeRaumedic140 140
Rohde, MonikaSC Gefrees140 140
Rohland, UlrikeIfL Helmbrechts140 140
Kirscht, Erika140 140
Günther, HeikeTV Stammbach140 140
Schüler, RamonaGospenroda139139 
Mikoleit, AnkeKarben139139 
Rühlemann, VerenaSC1911Heiligenstadt139139 
Thüne, ElkeHeilbad Heiligenstad139139 
Thüne, Astrid1.SC 1911 Heiligenst139139 
Herrmann, Dr.MarianneTeupitz139139 
Leyh, SteffiOberschönau139139 
Althaus, Sabine1.SC Heiligenstadt139139 
Pannhorst, HanneloreLC 92 Bad Salzuflen138138 
Grau, AngelikaLTV-Erfurt138138 
Gruhn, UteErfurt138138 
Knoch, SabineESV Lok Erfurt138138 
Maluzi, GabrielaErfurt138138 
Burkhardt, Dorothee138138 
Riechers, Manuela138138 
Leykam, Christa138138 
Günther, RenateSGB Stadtsteinach138138 
Mainberger, Rosi138138 
Wirth, Karoline138138 
Sturm, Daniela138138 
Peuschel, KerstinSportverein Franken 1949 e.V.138138 
Bunda, AnetteTV Step Aerobic138138 
Hoffmann, RitaTV Step Aerobic138138 
Albert, KarinLangenwetzendorf138 138
Hadrauska, SarkaBozi Dar138 138
Hoffmann, InaHamburg137137 
Felgentreu, GabrieleThüringenGas136136 
Schertling, KathrinArnstadt136136 
Sellak, GiselaTV Münchberg136136 
Bartsch, SonjaTC Tröstau136136 
Schreiner, ChristineTV Step Aerobic136136 
Pfrengle, InaIlmenau136 136
Turzer, ReginaTeam Luisenthal136 136
Leidenfrost, ChristineNeuhaus/Rennweg135135 
Meusel, KathleenFriedrichshöhe135135 
Müller, BärbelBerlin135135 
Wendland, Ingridiron-moms135135 
Leppert, KarenTV Gefrees135135 
Holy, Daniela135135 
Daubner, GerlindeSC Neubau135135 
Pitzl, MartinaNordic-Walking Team Pressath135135 
Lüdeking, SusanneFalkensee134134 
Sommerfeld, IlkaSiegels NW-Treff Kö134134 
Gutschner, RenateNW-Treff Königsee134134 
Vesper, ErikaSC Melle 03134134 
Johannigmeier, UrsulaSC Melle 03134134 
Helm, ManuelaBerlin134134 
Meierkord, MiraLC 92 Bad Salzuflen134134 
Ebert, Eva MariaSV Arnstadt 02134134 
Fischer, SylviaBad Salzungen133133 
Lindemann, GiselaLC 92 Bad Salzuflen133133 
Krah, InesSV Vessert.Breitenb.133133 
Taterka, PetraSV Vessert.Breitenb.133133 
Probst, SiegrunLC 92 Bad Salzuflen133133 
Griese, MarliesWolfsburg133133 
Güttler, SandraKühnhausen133133 
Savu, PatriciaErfurt133133 
Hoika, Irene133133 
Gressmann, HeidiKneipverein Bad Berneck133133 
Döbl, BirgitKneipverein Bad Berneck133133 
Wieduwilt, AnkaTV Weißendorf13343 90
Balajova, JindriskaHodonin/ Tschechien13351 82
Lochner, NadjaSC Gefrees133 133
Rödel, SandraTSV Hof133 133
Stöhr, SandraErfurt Nord Gymnasti132132 
Stöhr, JuttaErfurt Nord Gymnasti132132 
Rödel, ChristinaIfL Helmbrechts132 132
Börnecke, EdeltraudZeesen131131 
Jentsch, SylviaMannheim131131 
Jentsch, AngelaMühlberg131131 
Ackermann, BärbelEmleben131131 
Schrumpf, RoselWutha-Farnroda131131 
Kade, ElisabethIfL Fichtelgebirge131131 
Wirth, KarolineKulmbach131 131
Mainberger, RosiHelmbrechts131 131
Salzmann, ReginaGospenroda130130 
Radelhof, SigridEisenach130130 
Fuchs, ChristianeEisenach130130 
Oberhaus, GabrieleBSG Wartburg-Sparkas130130 
Jung, ElviraGMRV Erfurt130130 
Grieshammer, AnnaJES Gefrees130130 
Schlenk, JessicaJES Gefrees130130 
Hemmann, AngelikaBody Fit-2000 Gera130130 
Locker, MarionBody Fit-2000 Gera130130 
Haseney, SusanneZella-Mehlis130 130
Nüssel , HanneSC Gefrees130 130
Walter , DanielaSC Gefrees130 130
Gebelein, IngridSC Gefrees130 130
Meisel, JuttaIfL Helmbrechts130 130
Feulner, Edeltraud130 130
Schimmel, Sabine130 130
Lauterbach, BirgitSC Gefrees130 130
Demuth, SusanneBerlin129129 
Rode, IngeLeipzig129129 
Preiß, AnnikaLauftreff Oberwarmensteinach129129 
Bethke, DagmarIlmenau-Roda129 129
Buschbeck, HelgaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1287751 
Murray, AnnieDynamic Fitness World128128 
Leowsky, SabineTV Münchberg128128 
Scholz, BärbelRunning Man128128 
Wirth, ChristineTV Stammbach128128 
Fick, UrsulaKneipverein Bad Berneck128128 
Trost, AngelaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.128128 
Söll, RitaTV-SC Gefrees128128 
Peetz, SigridSchwarzenbach/Wald128 128
Rückert, KerstinBSV AOK Leipzig1277354 
Passlack, ManuelaRunning Man127127 
Schwitzke, HelgaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.127127 
Weller, Susanne127127 
Zahn, Kerstin127127 
Konrad, Gisela127127 
Kirscht, Erika127127 
Pester, Ute127127 
Hill, IlonaStepfershausen126126 
Neudert, GertraudSC / TV Gefrees126126 
Rosenberger, AnitaErfurt126126 
Fischer, HelgaVfB Helmbrechts126126 
Renner, SusanneIfL Fichtelgebirge126126 
Renner, ChristinaIfL Fichtelgebirge126126 
Weinhold, BirgitNordic-Walking Team Pressath126126 
Adrion, MichaelaTV Münchberg126126 
Sonnert, ChristaTV Münchberg126126 
Kieschnick, Bettina126126 
Weisheit, ClaudiaJES Gefrees126126 
Mayr, BarbaraDie Rothemden126 126
Tschannerl, GertrudDie Rothemden126 126
Kästner, KarinBurgtonna125125 
Stelzel, NicoleJES Gefrees125125 
Tscheuschner, IrisTV-SC Gefrees125125 
Schuster-Lipp, UlrikeTeam Brose Coburg125125 
Tewes, SabrinaPraxisteam Wolfsburg125125 
Dittmann, MonaJES Gefrees125125 
Rebitzer, AnnaJES Gefrees125125 
Schünemann, HankaStraußfurt124124 
Wendler, KathrinRingleben124124 
Konietzko, RenateTV Stammbach124124 
Bisani, MaritaTV Stammbach124124 
Keller, ChristinaJES Gefrees124124 
Unglaub, Anita124124 
Lochner, NadjaFröhliche Forelle123123 
Lessau, ElkeBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.123123 
Schönheiter, IlkaBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.123123 
Oberländer, Claudia123123 
Schlick, Franziska123123 
Schlick, Sandra123123 
Dietel, KarinTV-SC Gefrees123123 
Nerreter, SabineTeam Ellertal123 123
Löhlein, EvelineTeam Ellertal123 123
Hader, MargaritaTeam Ellertal123 123
Pozdel, Dr. MirsadaFV Schauenstein123 123
Weilmünster, AnnetteBad Salzungen122122 
Müller, PetraBad Liebenstein122122 
Escher, AnitaSV Plech122122 
Rambow, MartinaNauen122 122
Jess, GudrunNauen OT Ribbeck122 122
Gertz, ElkeNauen122 122
Fischer , SylviaSC Gefrees122 122
John, UteGV Martinroda121121 
Unglaub, AnitaSC Gefrees121 121
Rückert, TanjaGefrees121 121
Tischbierek, MonikaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1206951 
Köstler, AnjaNWR Tröstau120120 
Lichteblau, HeikeNWR Tröstau120120 
Fischer, SilviaWalking & Talking120120 
Stahl, RudolfineWSV Oberwarmensteinach120120 
Schott, RenateTSV Hof120 120
Moreth, IngeTUS Weißdorf120 120
Strobel, LianeTV Münchberg119119 
Schuberth, KorneliaTV Münchberg119119 
Gebhardt, KirstenTV Münchberg119 119
Schmiedel, ChristaTV Münchberg119 119
Roßner, AntjeTUS Weißdorf119 119
Roßner, ElfriedeTV Münchberg119 119
Neureiter, ChristineThüringer Waldquell118118 
Latendorf, AndreaThüringer Waldquell118118 
Fichtner, GudrunTV Münchberg118 118
Becher, AndreaTV Meierhof117117 
Findeiß, SieglindeTV Meierhof117117 
Krakau, ElisabethTSV Hof117 117
Dinter, AngelikaTSV Hof117 117
Busse, ErikaTSV Hof117 117
Engmann, BarbaraDie Rothemden117 117
Leupold, IrmgardDie Rothemden117 117
Käppel, ErikaTSV Zell117 117
Rödel, AndreaIfL Helmbrechts117 117
Dietel, KarinSC Gefrees117 117
Bächer, IngeIfL Helmbrechts117 117
Zeller, DorisTSV Einheit Lindenthal11672 44
Wenzel, RuthTSV Einheit Lindenthal11672 44
Lange, IlsePraxisteam Wolfsburg116116 
van Dieren, MarionPraxisteam Wolfsburg116116 
Strunz, EmmiTV Münchberg116116 
Schulz, RosiSC Gefrees116 116
McKay-Trümpelmann, GudrunATSV Oberkotzau115115 
Wester, StefanieATSV Oberkotzau115115 
Wiesgickl, GertraudATSV Oberkotzau115115 
Jacob, KatrinErfurt114114 
Taubert, UrselaMülsen St. Jacob114114 
Taubert, KatjaMülsen/Ortmannsdorf114114 
Matzat, ElkeKullererbsen114114 
Gröger, Marie-LuiseKullererbsen114114 
Beyer, AngelaWalking Chicken114114 
Walberer, IngeWalking Chicken114114 
Andres, RenateWalking Chicken114114 
Krischke, CarolinATSV Oberkotzau114114 
Unbehaun, KatjaFreunde114114 
Löw, MarionFreunde114114 
Ternes, PetraFreunde114114 
Lenkeit, ChristineFreunde114114 
Schneider, KerstinSuhl113113 
Menzel, BrigitteTV Münchberg113113 
Beier, RenateTV Münchberg113113 
Puppe, Elkeaktiv + gesund Bayreuth113113 
Hirmke, Astrid113113 
Becher, Brigitte113113 
Wunschel, SinaSportverein Franken 1949 e.V.112112 
Rütters, KathrinSportverein Franken 1949 e.V.112112 
Wendel, CarolinSportverein Franken 1949 e.V.112112 
Herold, Giselaaktiv + gesund Bayreuth112112 
Böhner, Hanneloreaktiv + gesund Bayreuth112112 
Raithel, Susanne112112 
Schricker, Heidi112112 
Frank, MargittaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.112112 
Tatzelt, SabineBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.112112 
Richter, AnjaJES Gefrees111111 
Beck, CarolinJES Gefrees111111 
Hofmann-Kuckuk, KarlaDabei ist alles111111 
Schmitt, UrsulaSchoppenfetzer110110 
Köberlein, KarinSchoppenfetzer110110 
Döhla, MarisaSC/TV Gefrees1095158 
Becker, IlsePraxisteam Wolfsburg109109 
Spangenberg, Eveline109109 
Tenhunen, Bärbel109109 
Lottes, EvelynTSV Zell109109 
Gruchot, LianeTSV Zell109109 
Rudolph, NadjaTSV Zell109109 
Böhm-Kreil, CarlaTSV Zell109109 
Dürrenfeld, SusanneTSV Zell109109 
Roedel, IreneTSV Zell109109 
Panzer, Silke109109 
Seuß, Susanne109109 
Liesenhoff, Ilona108108 
Müller, PetraLauftreff Oberwarmensteinach108108 
Weinert, Angela108108 
Roderer, Jindra108108 
Severin, DianaRunning Man108108 
Persing, MarionIfL Fichtelgebirge108108 
Scheller, ChristelPfortner Sportverein Gera108 108
Sommer, SusanneHübiWalker108 108
Scheller, SabineGera108 108
Wille, SabineFSV Bennstedt107 107
Wartinger, Margareteaktiv + gesund Bayreuth106106 
Dütsch, Waltraudaktiv + gesund Bayreuth106106 
Linser, Christineaktiv + gesund Bayreuth106106 
Steinbach, EdeltraudRunning Man106106 
Kramer, ChristaRunning Man106106 
Hümmer, IrmaTV Münchberg106106 
Dietel, IngeTV Münchberg106106 
Hofweller, DorisNWR Tröstau105105 
Ritzmann, KristinNWR Tröstau105105 
Bölter, VeronikaNWG Freilauf - LDS104104 
Seifert, ElkeNWR Tröstau104104 
Lichteblau, UrsulaNWR Tröstau104104 
Dannhorn, Carolin104104 
Schreiner, Wilma104104 
Makowsky, Nina104104 
Hoderlein, SabineATSV Reichenbach102102 
Radetzky, Kerstinprivat102102 
Zetzmann, HeikeSportstudio fit by Schmidt102102 
Husche-Hannemann, IrisTiefenort101101 
Schnappauf, SylviaATSV Reichenbach101101 
Neumann, MarliesSportstudio fit by Schmidt101101 
Möller, AndreaSportstudio fit by Schmidt101101 
Grützmacher, Corneliaprivat101101 
Herr, AndreaDabei ist alles101101 
Raab, ChristineDabei ist alles101101 
Heusing, HeidiSchweina100100 
Reich, SybilleSchweina100100 
Hebendanz-Weiß, AnnemarieBiathlon Stadtsteinach100100 
Schiffhauer, IlkaBad Salzungen9999 
Jakob, SilkeSLG Reichenbach9999 
Schubert, SigridSV Medizin Altenburg99 99
Horn, HeidemarieWolfmannshausen99 99
Plescher, AntjeHämbach9898 
Scharfenberg, HeikeTreffurt9898 
Worms, UschiSG Hutschenreuther Selb9898 
Lauterbach, TraudlSG Hutschenreuther Selb9898 
Leyn, HeikeVogtland Walking Reumtengrün98 98
Lochner, Andrea9898 
Panzer, Christa9898 
Thiele, InesLangenwetzendorf98 98
Friedrich, WalliSki-Club Schwarzenberg98 98
Köhler, Helga9797 
Elfgen, Christl9797 
Fickenscher, Marianne9797 
Proksch, BärbelASKLEPIOS Medical Fitness9696 
John, HeikeAsklepios Medical Fitness9696 
Willmann, AntjeAsklepios Medical Fitness9696 
Weinitschke, IrisAsklepios Medical Fitness9696 
Abel, ErikaBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw9696 
Assmann, MarlitSPORTidentRussia96 96
Amberg, AnetteBreitenkusee Walker9595 
Wronna, MonikaBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw9595 
Gornig, Bärbel1.Hofer Wanderclub9595 
Stacks, Helga9595 
Schmidt, AnettTSV Zeulenroda95 95
Tscheuschner, GudrunSC Gefrees95 95
Maric, SilviaSG Hutschenreuther Selb9494 
Höfer, IreneSG Hutschenreuther Selb9494 
Heller, SarahBad Liebenstein9494 
Hammerschmidt, DorisFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac9494 
Streng, SusanneFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac9494 
Gläser, SusanneFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac9494 
Streng, ChristianeFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac9494 
Leuthold, AntjeFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac9494 
Haack, ChristineLV Klemusch Hönow94 94
Sauerland, AntjeTSV Heberndorf94 94
Thomas, Sabinetest94 94
Plättner, JuliaLeipzig94 94
Franke, MarionSV Medizin Altenburg94 94
Schaberich, UrsulaSki-Club Schwarzenberg94 94
Schreck, KarinFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac9393 
Eichhorn, SimoneFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac9393 
Winter, DorisGesundheitszentrum Balance9393 
Beez, Carola9393 
Greser, Josefineprivat9393 
Smolin, ChristineWeissenbrunn93 93
Strauß, HeikeLangenwetzendorf93 93
Schaller, HeikeLangenwetzendorf93 93
Blum, NicoleAsklepios Medical Fitness9292 
Schmidt, JuttaBad Salzungen9292 
Malsch, SimoneBad Liebenstein9292 
Klein, AnnetteNordic Walking Team Luisenthal92 92
Oswald, HeikeASKLEPIOS Medical Fitness9191 
Rexhäuser, AndreaASKLEPIOS Medical Fitness9191 
Kornetzky, NicoleKieselbach9191 
Pohl, KerstinSV Kali Unterbreizbach9191 
Möller, CorneliaSV Kali Unterbreizbach9191 
Möller, AlineSV Kali Unterbreizbach9191 
Weiser, InesSV Kali Unterbreizbach9191 
Thomas, EvaASKLEPIOS Medical Fitness9191 
Lock, HeidiSV Kali Unterbreizbach9191 
Krug, ChristineSV Kali Unterbreizbach9191 
Berner, UteSK-Fitness HU/OF9191 
Bechtloff, DorisSK-Fitness HU/OF9191 
Falkenberg, ChristinWSV Schmiedefeld91 91
Hoffmann, ReginaSV Gera-Pforten 187691 91
Modrach, AnkeHundhaupten91 91
Zimmer, KatrinGutendorf91 91
Drechsel, RenateSki-Club Schwarzenberg91 91
Zimmer, BarbaraWeimar91 91
Menge, ChristinaSV Medizin Altenburg91 91
Heindl, HelgaSV Medizin Altenburg91 91
Recknagel, PeggyAsklepios Medical Fitness9090 
Wolf, ChristinaASKLEPIOS Medical Fitness9090 
Heinz, DanielaNordic-Walking-Schnecken9090 
Heinz, EllenNordic-Walking-Schnecken9090 
Roßner, ClaudiaVogtlandwalking Reumtengrün90 90
Kalusok, ChristaThoßfell90 90
Fell, AngelaPlauen90 90
Schröter, AnettPlauen90 90
Wolf, AntjePlauen90 90
Funke, KathrinTV Weißendorf90 90
Engelbrecht, MarinaSteinsdorf OT Loitsch90 90
Golle, RamonaWeida90 90
Seidel, ChristineSG MErkendorf90 90
Hackel, KatrinReichenbacher Gesundheitssportve90 90
Koch, Silvaohne90 90
Leicht, KerstinHeilbronn90 90
Köpping, HanneloreBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.893851 
Reinhardt-Mühl, BirgitSchlittenhunde Tettau8989 
Müller, Melaniekjdhgf89 89
Boron, KarinWildetaube89 89
Barthel, KirstenSchlittenhunde Tettau8888 
Ehrhardt, SybilleHübiWalker88 88
Gehler, PetraProSportsConsulting88 88
Gack, GesineHübiWalker88 88
Scharch, DorisGesundheitssportverein88 88
Kreuzer, RenateZeulenroda88 88
Schlutter, LianeTV Weißendorf88 88
Stier, BrigitteTSV Langenwetzendorf88 88
Knüpfer, KerstinLinda88 88
Konrad, KathrinJößnitz88 88
Kober, FriedlindeNaturfreunde Plauen88 88
Bornemann, RitaNaturfreunde Plauen88 88
Trauboth, GiselaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.873651 
Lau, IngeborgBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.873651 
Wunsch, AntjeASKLEPIOS Medical Fitness8787 
Siewert, SabrinaAsklepios Medical Fitness8787 
Bohn, AnjaWanderherberge Alter Bahnhof8787 
Petzold, ReginaNaturfreunde Plauen87 87
Kaminski, CristaTV Weißendorf e.V.87 87
Glöckner, GudrunTV Weißendorf87 87
Schöning, ReginaZeulenroda-Triebes87 87
Schreiber, HelgaDynamic Fitness World8686 
Angermann, CharlotteSG Hutschenreuther Selb8686 
Ellenberger, GudrunMelsungen8686 
Lindner, RenateErlau86 86
Fixl, ViolaZeulenroda86 86
Heik, IrisHübiWalker86 86
Scholze, ChristineBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.853649 
Beiergrößlein, MargitBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw8585 
Ehrsam, MarionBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw8585 
Hoh, FriedlBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw8585 
Pfeiffer, AnnetteFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac8585 
Tetzschner, SabineFormenbauer8585 
Schmidt, BirgitBorsdorf85 85
Balszus, ChristineTSV Einheit e.V. Lindenthal85 85
Wendler, DorisHübiWalker85 85
Vetterlein, ChristinaGreiz85 85
Grobitzsch, DoreenTSV Langenwetzendorf85 85
Taut, CarolaTSV Langenwetzendorf85 85
Benkenstein, KonstanzeSV 1960 Metzels85 85
Feicke, BarbaraBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.843549 
Tomaschko, HeidiKrückstockwanderer8484 
Knabner, AnnaTSV 1860 Tettau8484 
Neubauer, SarahTSV 1860 Tettau8484 
Jähnert, Martinaaksjgh84 84
Weiser, ChristineTSV Weißendorf84 84
Käßner, GabrieleTV Weißendorf84 84
Dreyhaupt, KarinTegau84 84
Schmidt, EllaGesundheitsverein Schleiz84 84
Germann, KatrinGesundheitssportverein84 84
Herold, AngelikaSC Gefrees84 84
Detsch, MariaMaria Detsch8383 
Stark, Jacquelineprivat8383 
Hoderlein, Susanneprivat8383 
Ehrlicher, ElkeSV 1990 Spechtsbrunn8383 
Bock, AnnetteSV 1990 Spechtsbrunn8383 
Dressel, MariettaSLG Reichenbach8383 
Petzold, AlinaVogtland Walking Reumtengrün83 83
Petzold, BiancaVogtland Walking Reumtengrün83 83
Stier, AnettLangenwetzendorf83 83
Baumann, YvonneLangenwetzendorf83 83
Goldhahn, DagmarIlmenau83 83
Schinzel, Ronny-ChristianeIlmenau83 83
Thurau, MonikaGymnastik III Heikersbach83 83
Zwosta, AnjaTSV Ebersdorf8282 
Thiem, SandraTSV Ebersdorf8282 
Stärker, AnkeKrückstockwanderer8282 
Reuter, HeleneNeuerbäuer Housn8282 
Scholz, JanaNeuerbäuer Housn8282 
Daul, Gudrunprivat8282 
Baum, Ramonaprivat8282 
Schmidt, Susanneprivat8282 
Griesinger, ClaudiaVogtlandwalking NW-treff Fronber82 82
Grätz, ClaudiaNordic Walking Treff Fronberg82 82
Weisheit, ClaudiaSC Gefrees82 82
Rösler, DagmarSV Kali Unterbreizbach8181 
Schmidt, ManuelaSLG Reichenbach8181 
Daum, BrunhildeSLG Reichenbach8181 
Schnappauf, IlseSLG Reichenbach8181 
Wutz , ElisabethSLG Reichenbach8181 
Schlosser, SteffiPlauen81 81
Rosmus, BärbelZeulenroda-Triebes81 81
Köber, ElkeWiebelsdorf81 81
Zahn, PetraWeida81 81
Gebhardt, MoniqueZeulenroda81 81
Gebhardt, GabrieleZeulenroda81 81
Keiner, KarinGeraberg81 81
Klauke, PetraWichtshausen81 81
Endreß, CarolaTV Stammbach81 81
Kunel, SteffiASV Rehau81 81
Frankenberger, StephanieNaila81 81
Noack, KristinWSV Schmiedefeld80 80
Kießling, CarolineTV Meierhof80 80
Dalke, GerlindeMünchberg80 80
Schübel, MonikaTV Helmbrechts80 80
Trauer, MonaFuchshain7979 
Haupt, AnneBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Arnold, GabyBoxring Atlas Leipzig e.V.7979 
Pfützner, KerstinLeipzig7979 
Kerkhoff, HanneloreLeipzig7979 
Thomas, SylkeVolkssport Geusa7979 
Kapser, KarinVictoria halle7979 
Schulze, HeikeOebles-Schlechtewitz7979 
Sohr, AnettBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7979 
Otter, BrigitteLinda7979 
Schubert, GabrieleLinda7979 
Brandt, WaltraudSV Pädagogik7979 
Tarnow, EdithLeipzig7979 
Jungkunz, ElkeFC Pressig7979 
Jungkunz, SabineFC Pressig7979 
Rube, Anna Wefa Seßlach7979 
Winkelmann, Doris Wefa Seßlach7979 
Reuter, Tanja Wefa Seßlach7979 
Müller, SabineESV Lok Zwickau79 79
Franz, GabyESV Lok Zwickau79 79
Gerth, UteJena79 79
Sammler, ClaudiaLeipzig7878 
Schulzendorf, AndreaLeipzig7878 
Zeißler, InaSC / TV Gefrees7878 
Haase, SilkeHSG DHfK Leipzig7878 
Weiß, MarionBlankenfelde7878 
Denner, CarmenTiefenort7878 
Herold, AnetteArras78 78
Höhl, PetraTurnverein Weißendorf78 78
Heuschkel, HellaGruppe Heuschkel78 78
Behrmann, VerenaLaufladen Erfurt78 78
Griesbach, SilviaAller Walker78 78
Querfeld, SilviaZell78 78
Lochner, MarinaSC Gefrees78 78
Sellak, SusanneEckental78 78
Zappe, BarbaraGesundheitssportverein Leipzig e7777 
Biermann, AndreaLeipzig7777 
Glatz, RosmarieLeipzig7777 
kinas, janineschkeuditz7777 
Komm, SylviaBlankenfelde7777 
Knetsch, EdithTSV Einheit e.V. Lindenthal77 77
Hieke, GiselaLeipzig77 77
Hirsch, MargitLeipzig77 77
Lüttich, SimoneSuhl77 77
Triebke, BrunhildeVesser Breitenbach77 77
Wolf, BärbelLeipzig7575 
kinas, deniseschkeuditz7575 
Thomas, SabineBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7575 
Müller, GabrieleLeipzig7575 
Gutewort, ElkeSGZ Potsdam7575 
Edelmann, SilkeRaumedic75 75
Greim, DanielaRaumedic75 75
Schulze, SilviaSG Sachsen LB e.V.7474 
Guhlich, BärbelWaltersdorf74 74
Schlesiger, RuthGera74 74
Schmidt, IngridPotsdam74 74
Klink, PetraVS Leipzig7373 
Schütze, GritSG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e. V.7373 
Schmidt, BärbelBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7373 
Martin, GiselaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7373 
Zschockelt- Holbe, KarinLeipzig7373 
Kluge, JeanettLeipzig7373 
Schumann, SimoneDessau-Mildensee7373 
Lütgens, SibylleBerlin7373 
Schmidt, GerlindeSG Hutschenreuther Selb7373 
Ludwig, BirgitSG Hutschenreuther Selb7373 
Hirschbach, JuttaTV Freiberg 18447339 34
Nöller, VeraIchtershausen73 73
Schulze, CorneliaWipfratal73 73
Köhler, UtaKleinneuhausen73 73
Rudolf, NadjaTSV Zell73 73
Findeiß, IreneAller Walker73 73
Wolfrum, MarianneAller Walker73 73
Lenz, WaltraudAller Walker73 73
Loos, HedwigSC Gefrees73 73
Drechsel, UrsulaGesundheitssportverein e.V.7272 
Motz, MargitBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.7272 
Weiß, RenaTSV Einheit Lindenthal e.V.7272 
Schultes, PetraKrückstockwanderer7272 
Witter, Konstanzeprivat7272 
Seitz, ChristineTsv zeulenroda72 72
Steinbach, EdeltraudGruppe Heuschkel72 72
Kramer, Christa72 72
Meinhardt, MargitTSV Hof72 72
Rupprecht, MonikaTSV Hof72 72
Rittweg, HelgaAller Walker72 72
Reiner, HertaTSV Hof72 72
Weigel, MonikaSV Lindenau 1848 e.V.7171 
Tölg, SybilleLeipzig7171 
Rengert, KathrinLeipzig7171 
kinas, dagmarschkeuditz7171 
Lenz, GabrieleNordic Walking Zossen7070 
Heinrich, SeverineStreckenstolperer70 70
Schenkl, BettinaSportverein Franken 1949 e.V.70 70
Schilm, MonikaStreckenstolperer70 70
Mörtl, ReginaStreckenstolperer70 70
Bönsch, IrmgardTSV Hof70 70
Neumann, ChristianeBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.6969 
Czieschinger, RenateBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.6969 
Fräsdorf, FranziskaTV Weißendorf69 69
Birkmüller, LydiaDie Rothemden69 69
Haller, HeleneDie Rothemden69 69
Rürup, SandraNordic Walking Zossen6868 
Köhler, HelgaFeierabendgruppe68 68
Elfgen, ChristlFeierabendgruppe68 68
Hardt, AlmutBNV6767 
Uhlstein, SilkeHübiWalker67 67
Weiß, SimoneHübiWalker67 67
Fräsdorf, KathrinTV Weißendorf67 67
Kurtz, PeggyEspenhain67 67
Gläsel, InesLeipzig6666 
Fabian, InaLeipzig6666 
Senne, MariaSC Gefrees64 64
Ruckdäschel, ElfriedeSC Gefrees64 64
Marosvari, KatalinRaumedic64 64
Panzer, ChristaGefrees61 61
Englmaier, ElfriedeDie Rothemden61 61
Weidner, ErikaDie Rothemden61 61
Heißinger, HelgaGefrees61 61
Bruckner, SilviaTC Tröstau5959 
Zimmermann, KarinTV-SC Gefrees5858 
Rotter, CarolinJES Gefrees5858 
Rotter, KatharinaJES Gefrees5858 
Weissensteiner, RenateDynamic Fitness World5757 
Lochner, AndreaGefrees57 57
Schörner, NicoleAWO Weidenberg5454 
Schreiber, KarolaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5454 
Lehmann, BarbaraBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5454 
Kroll, SaraLangenwetzendorf54 54
Becher, RenateTV Münchberg54 54
Becher, NellySC/TV Gefrees5353 
Oberländer, JudithSC/TV Gefrees5353 
Döhla, KathrinSC/TV Gefrees5353 
Schwarz, BrigitteAWO Weidenberg5353 
Rieß, CelineTV-SC Gefrees5353 
Kropfgans, BrigitteZeulenroda-Triebes53 53
Nonn, GiselaTSV Zeulenroda53 53
Nordhaus, BrigitteTV-SC Gefrees5252 
Helgert, HeideBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5252 
Kadatz, RenateBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5252 
Jerschl, BirgittJES Gefrees5252 
Eichermüller, SigridNordic-Walking Team Pressath5252 
Wendland, BettinaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5252 
Mildenberger, BarbaraTeam Hoff5151 
Drössler, BeateFC Ahornberg5151 
Engert, KathrinBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5151 
Neumann, ChristelBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.5151 
Hempel, BärbelTriebes51 51
Becher, A.51 51
Köhler, CorinneSV Gräfenwarth51 51
Reinhold, HelgaTSV Zeulenroda51 51
Phillipp, AndreaTV Münchberg5050 
Wolfrum-Hertel, IlonaTV Münchberg5050 
Riebesam, HeidiHeimatverein Kallinchen4949 
Lukaschek, SabieneBody Fit-2000 Gera4949 
Schulter, GertraudBSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V.4949 
Daum, ElisabethFürth49 49
Georgi, CarmenTV Weißendorf49 49
Purucker, AnnaTV Gefrees4848 
Groß, Milena4848 
Herold, AnetteHerold Walking4848 
Purucker, DagmarTV Gefrees4848 
Groß, Margit4848 
Schöffel, KatrinTV-SC Gefrees4848 
Weber, Ruth4848 
Kießling, Monika4848 
Fröhlich, AndreaMühltroff48 48
Kraus , Stephanieprivat4747 
Kittel, KarinBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.4747 
Stöbe, HelgaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.4747 
Meyer, IrmaATSV Oberkotzau4747 
Landsmann, IngridTV Münchberg4747 
Stadler, SieglindeTV Münchberg4747 
Katzer, HanneloreSkiverein Triebes47 47
Kroll, DoreenTSV Weißendorf47 47
Weigand, JanaWSV 08 Lauscha e.V.4646 
Krause, MichaelaWSV 08 Lauscha e.V.4646 
Heßler, AndreaWSV 08 Lauscha e.V.4646 
Städtler, HeikeWSV 08 Lauscha e.V.4646 
Geyer, UrteWSV 08 Lauscha e.V.4646 
Hesse, InesTSV Zeulenroda46 46
Hülsebusch, MonikaPraxisteam Wolfsburg4646 
Reininger, PetraPraxisteam Wolfsburg4646 
Bauer, Roselinde4646 
Findeiß, Margitte4646 
Kroll, LeaLangenwetzendorf46 46
Schwemmer, Carolakein46 46
Pauly, UrsulaZeulenroda-Triebes46 46
Gondolf, AnnelieseTSV Zeulenroda46 46
Fischer, AnnaTV-SC Gefrees4545 
Angles, Angelika4545 
Kavalier, Katrin4545 
Kavalier, Ilse4545 
Benker, GerdaTV Gefrees4545 
Hübner, Gisela4545 
Schlegel, EvelinTV-SC Gefrees4545 
Tänzer, BrunhildeHermsdorf45 45
Reckert, BrigitteZossen4444 
Löffler, SusiNeuerbäuer Housn4444 
Hucker, Heikeprivat4444 
Bauer, Marionprivat4444 
Pickelmann, RenateSV Plech4444 
Wilker, ViolaHohburger SV 199044 44
Wollert, RamonaReichenbach43 43
Wunderlich, JanaReichenbach43 43
Ludwig, EileenTV Weißendorf4343 
Franz, KarinTV Münchberg4343 
Beck, JuliaJES Gefrees4343 
Pitroff, NatalieJES Gefrees4343 
Klein, GabrieleZossen4242 
Torkler, DanaSchönwalde-Glien4242 
Hammerschmidt, ElkeFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac4242 
Gläser, RosemarieFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac4242 
Engelhardt, RamonaFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac4242 
Stephan, SilkaFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac4242 
Schmidt, MonikaNeuerbäuer Housn4141 
Kappelt, JudithASV Kleintettau4141 
Hauck, KathrinSV 1990 Spechtsbrunn4141 
Neumann, FabienneSC/TV Gefrees4141 
Hoderlein, Svenja4141 
Christel, Anetteprivat4141 
Hammerschmidt, Christaprivat4141 
Pitroff-Gesell, ChristineJES Gefrees4141 
Welsch, Margarete4141 
Dörner, ErikaNordic-Walking Team Pressath4141 
Dörner, KatharinaNordic-Walking Team Pressath4141 
Weinhold, SophieNordic-Walking Team Pressath4141 
Dührkoop, SabineMittenwalde4040 
Senne, Maria4040 
Ruckdäschel, Elfriede4040 
Heißinger, Helga4040 
Lochner, Claudia4040 
Lochner, MarinaFröhliche Forelle4040 
Ritschel, BarbaraZeulenroda40 40
Stelzmann, InesLeipzig3939 
Schumann, HanneloreBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3939 
Urbanski, MonikaSC DHfK Leipzig3939 
Brosch, Karla1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3939 
Hadrath, Gisela1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3939 
Gertz, Ingrid1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3939 
Nowagk, Waltraud1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3939 
Knauth, ChristaSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3939 
Stürmer, GiselaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3939 
Ernst, KatrinZossen3939 
Moser, Hilda Wefa Seßlach3939 
Schmidt, Vladislava Wefa Seßlach3939 
Kraus, Ellenprivat3939 
Ruß, TeresaTSV 1860 Tettau3939 
Müller, katjaLangenwetzendorf39 39
Neiser-Hoppe, HeikeHanstorfer Sportverein3939 
Müller, LisaLangenwetzendorf39 39
Alex, BrigitteBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3838 
Hartmann, ChristineHSG DHfK Leipzig3838 
Götze, SimoneKrückstockwanderer3838 
Götze, JennyKrückstockwanderer3838 
Michalke, SusanneKrückstockwanderer3838 
Stärker, LisaKrückstockwanderer3838 
Müller, AnkeKrückstockwanderer3838 
Müller, CarmenKrückstockwanderer3838 
Bär, MaritaBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw3838 
Reisenweber, UlrikeBradensia-Walker Skiclub TV Mitw3838 
Würstlein, Heike Wefa Seßlach3838 
Michalke, MonikaTSV Ebersdorf3838 
Köhler, RenateTSV Ebersdorf3838 
Opel, CarmenTSV Ebersdorf3838 
Illig, Christelprivat3838 
Müller, Violaprivat3838 
Dotter, MariaBSV Bühl3838 
Fischer, Monika3838 
Wetzel, ChristaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3737 
Simon, RoswithaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3737 
Neumann, Gisela1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3737 
Vörkel, IrisSV Lindenau 1848 e.V.3737 
Carl, Monika Wefa Seßlach3737 
Klimpke, HeikeFrauensport SV Germania Judenbac3737 
Neumann, GabiSC/TV Gefrees3737 
Lippert, RuthGera3636 
Rehhahn, ElfriedeSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3636 
Siemon, RosemarieLady Fitness3636 
Kasek, EdithAktive Senioren Leipzig e.V.3636 
Marien, HertaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3636 
Schneider, TheresiaLeipzig3636 
Mätzig, Renate1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3636 
Agne, EleonoreLeipzig3636 
Wittig, EdelgardSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3636 
Rothkugel, ChristelSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3636 
Lippmann, LianeSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3636 
Schneider, BrigitteSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3636 
Rauchfuß, Doris1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3636 
Peter, UtaLeipzig3535 
Schleicher, CarolaLeipzig3535 
Steiner, MonikaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3535 
Rudolph, AngelikaSGB Impuls3535 
Schauer, KarinBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3535 
Schutz, GundulaLeipzig3535 
Lehmann, TanjaLeipzig3535 
Moßler, ElkeBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3535 
Stephan, SilkeBlau-Weiß3535 
Jungmichel, SilkeBlau-Weiß-Leipzig3535 
Miethling, Margot1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3535 
Scholz, HeidrunNeuerbäuer Housn3535 
Apel, HellaNeuerbäuer Housn3535 
Marx, GiselaNeuerbäuer Housn3535 
Schindhelm, BärbelNeuerbäuer Housn3535 
Greser, MariaSLG Reichenbach3535 
Grasch, Janaprivat3535 
Hempel, ManuelaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3434 
Reiche, WandaSV Lindenau 1848 e.V.3434 
Hempel, BrigitteBelgershain3434 
Bley, RenateBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3434 
Piotraschke, SteffiKGV Elster Aue3434 
Theuring, SybilleKGV Elsteraue e.V.3434 
Thielemann, IrmgardSVK Elsteraue3434 
Benndorf, RuthLeipzig3434 
Gaßmann, BrigitteSG Sachsen LB e.V.3434 
Böck, KristinaSG Sachsen LB e.V.3434 
Schütze, Christa1. Grünauer Fitnessclub 1990 e.V3434 
Stauch, OrtrunNeuerbäuer Housn3434 
Keiner, ChristinaNeuerbäuer Housn3434 
Strenger, UteTSV Einheit Lindenthal3333 
Thieme, SusannLeipzig3333 
Schneider, PetraBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3333 
Thormeyer, UrsulaVSK Elsteraue3333 
Uhlig, UteLeipzig3333 
Töpfer, CarlaLeipzig3333 
Thomas, KristinaSG ISO Leipzig e.V.3333 
Rehn, LianeSV Lindenau 1848 e.V.3333 
Gräf, RitaSV Lindenau 1848 e.V.3333 
Peterhänsel, BrigitteNeuerbäuer Housn3333 
Podmanicka, MartinaTSV 1860 Tettau3333 
Seel, RoselBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3232 
Lippold, ChristaSV Lindenau 1848 e.V.3232 
König, HelgaSV Lindenau 1848 e.V.3232 
Pleß, EvaBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3131 
Storch, Marie-LuiseBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3131 
Strohbach, BrigitteBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.3030 
Haberstrumpf, HanneSC / TV Gefrees2929 
Frisch, KarinSC / TV Gefrees2929 
Müller, MargitTSV 1860 Tettau2727 
Greetz, ReginaLeipzig2020 
Punke, KerstinBSV AOK Leipzig e.V.1919