Sauser Sport & Event Management GmbH | |
GP Triberg-Schwarzwald RTF: 78098 Triberg, 04.06.2006 | |||||||
Stnr | Name | Verein | Laufzeit | Geschw. in km/h | Rückstand | Rückstand in % | |
Strecke : Hexenloch-Runde (114.50 km / 2000 hm) | |||||||
Männer MMä (Hexenloch-Runde, 114.50 km) | |||||||
1001 | Abt, Mathias | Ort:Kronberg | --- | --- | |||
1002 | Adams, Craig | PUCARO | --- | --- | |||
1003 | Alt, Samuel | Ort:Erlangen | --- | --- | |||
1004 | Antony, Manuel | L.C. Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1005 | Becker, Claude | www.re-cyclingworld.de Trade Tea | --- | --- | |||
1006 | Bieling, Thorsten | Ort:Castrop-Rauxel | --- | --- | |||
1007 | Bitterlich, André | LC Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1008 | Bruckner, Ralf | Ort:Gärtringen | --- | --- | |||
1009 | Brugger, Richard | Fahrrad-Fleig Villingen | --- | --- | |||
1010 | Bürker, Michael | Moog | --- | --- | |||
1011 | Christakis, Michael | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
1012 | Conter, Paul | Schifflingen | --- | --- | |||
1013 | Conter, Claude | Scheffleng | --- | --- | |||
1014 | Dautel, Wolfgang | musiciclisti | --- | --- | |||
1015 | Dockweiler, Johannes | Ort:Breisach | --- | --- | |||
1016 | Dr. Schmitt-Rau, Karlheinz | Ort:Füssen | --- | --- | |||
1017 | Dünzen, Siegfried | mtb zell cannondalestore.de | --- | --- | |||
1018 | Ebner, Lukas | SZ Brend | --- | --- | |||
1019 | Einsle, Sebastian | www.re-cyclingworld.de Trade Tea | --- | --- | |||
1020 | Englert, Mario | PUCARO | --- | --- | |||
1021 | Engstfeld, Kurt | RIG Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
1022 | Euler, Manfred | RSV Mönchweiler | --- | --- | |||
1023 | fella, günter | RSC Großheubach | --- | --- | |||
1024 | fella, anton | RSC Großheubach | --- | --- | |||
1025 | Fella, Richard | RSC Großheubach | --- | --- | |||
1026 | Fischer, Patric | Ort:Rheinstetten | --- | --- | |||
1027 | GAHRIG, Mike | ULI-ROTTLERS-PEDAL | --- | --- | |||
1028 | Gassmann, Michael | FIT IN | --- | --- | |||
1029 | Gehrig, Horst | Ort:Eimeldingen | --- | --- | |||
1030 | Gehrig, Dieter | Ort:Efringen-Kirchen | --- | --- | |||
1031 | Gerull, Michael | Ort:Butzbach-Ostheim | --- | --- | |||
1032 | Häcker, Werner | Ort:Keltern | --- | --- | |||
1033 | Hackländer, Holger | Team Taunus | --- | --- | |||
1034 | Hannig, Jean-Christophe | Ort:Winnenden | --- | --- | |||
1035 | Hansen, Germain | LP Schifflange | --- | --- | |||
1036 | Heel, Jonathan | Ort:Ebringen | --- | --- | |||
1037 | Heilmann, Alexander | Ort:Pforzheim | --- | --- | |||
1038 | Hentschel, Jörg | PUCARO | --- | --- | |||
1039 | Herbst, Günther | FIT-IN | --- | --- | |||
1040 | Herold, Elmar | RC Pfeil Neckarsulm | --- | --- | |||
1041 | Herzog, Dominik | Ort:Schramberg | --- | --- | |||
1042 | Hess, Bernhard | Ort:Mannheim | --- | --- | |||
1043 | Hesse, Christian | Ort:Konstanz | --- | --- | |||
1044 | Höhne, Andreas | Reha-Sport Elxleben | --- | --- | |||
1045 | Hübinger, Dominik | Cannondalestore.de | --- | --- | |||
1046 | Hutmacher, Philippe | LC Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1047 | Hutmacher, Theo | LC Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1048 | Hutmacher, Den | LC Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1049 | Jesinger, Ralf | Ort:Lenningen | --- | --- | |||
1050 | Kaefer, Markus | cannondalestore.de | --- | --- | |||
1051 | Koc, Matthias | Ort:Karlsruhe | --- | --- | |||
1052 | Köhler, Almut | Ort:Pfinztal | --- | --- | |||
1053 | König, Sascha | SG-Stern Gaggenau | --- | --- | |||
1054 | Krause, Karlheinz | SV 1920 TuS Immendingen | --- | --- | |||
1055 | Lampart, Thomas | Ort:Freudenstadt | --- | --- | |||
1056 | Leßmann, Lutz | FIT IN | --- | --- | |||
1057 | Lohmann, Heinz | Ort:Selm | --- | --- | |||
1058 | Lorenz, Chritian | Ort:Neulingen-Göbrichen | --- | --- | |||
1059 | Maisch, Volker | Ort:herrenberg | --- | --- | |||
1060 | Markon, Simon | Mendig Biker Gütenbach | --- | --- | |||
1061 | Mattes, Robert | Tri Team Staufen | --- | --- | |||
1062 | Matthes Bernd | Team Rosa | --- | --- | |||
1063 | Mayer, Uwe | Ort:Neulingen2 | --- | --- | |||
1064 | Melzer, Hans | +GF+ | --- | --- | |||
1065 | Merkel, Thomas | Ort:Gaggenau | --- | --- | |||
1067 | Meyer, Gerhard | Ort:Seevetal / Maschen | --- | --- | |||
1068 | Meyer, Gerd | Ort:Steinheim | --- | --- | |||
1069 | Mittmann, Michael | Ort:Furtwangen | --- | --- | |||
1070 | Mogel, Rolf | Team Rosa | --- | --- | |||
1071 | Naujokat, Arne | RSG Blankenese e.V. | --- | --- | |||
1072 | Oetinger, Alexander | Naturfreunde Büchenbronn | --- | --- | |||
1073 | Otto, Steffen | Ort:Neubulach | --- | --- | |||
1074 | Otto, Jürgen | Ort:Werne | --- | --- | |||
1075 | pauli, jörg | mtb zell cannondalestore.de | --- | --- | |||
1076 | Pistor, Roland | RSC Großheubach Team Stenger | --- | --- | |||
1077 | Potuzak, Milan | KAUTT & BUX | --- | --- | |||
1078 | Pristl, Volker | Ort:Zell a.H. | --- | --- | |||
1079 | Punzo, Francesco | Ort:Kirchentellinsfurt | --- | --- | |||
1080 | Radermacher, Peter | SIG Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
1081 | Reinsch, Michael | rsg-blankenese | --- | --- | |||
1082 | Renner, Dieter | PUCARO | --- | --- | |||
1083 | Richter, Stefan | Stihl Radsportteam | --- | --- | |||
1084 | Rist, Fabian | Ort:St.Georgen | --- | --- | |||
1085 | Rosenberg, Bert | Radsport Lauda | --- | --- | |||
1086 | Ruff, Martin | Ort:Aitern | --- | --- | |||
1087 | schaar, sven | golden road runners | --- | --- | |||
1088 | Schindler, Thomas | Ort:Ravensburg | --- | --- | |||
1089 | Schloesser, David | L.C. Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1090 | Schmid, Steffen | Ort:Wiernsheim | --- | --- | |||
1091 | Schmidt, Daniel | Team Rosa | --- | --- | |||
1092 | Schmohl, Jörg | SG Schwemlingen/Ballern | --- | --- | |||
1093 | Schnittka, Martin | HC Bruck/Mur | --- | --- | |||
1094 | Schott, Andreas | S-Presso Team | --- | --- | |||
1095 | Schreck, wolfgang | Ort:Kempten | --- | --- | |||
1096 | Schulte, Michael | Ort:Lüdinghausen | --- | --- | |||
1097 | Schulz, Michael | GYC | --- | --- | |||
1098 | Schweizer, Paul | Team BIERANCHI | --- | --- | |||
1099 | Senn, Mattias | U.Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | --- | --- | |||
1102 | Siegfarth, Norbert | Ort:Germersheim | --- | --- | |||
1103 | Singer, Werner | RV Neuhausen | --- | --- | |||
1104 | Smith, Graeme | PUCARO | --- | --- | |||
1105 | Spelten, Franz-Willi | SIG-Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
1106 | Stasch, Holger | Ort:Mannheim | --- | --- | |||
1107 | Steinbach, Mark | Ort:Weinheim | --- | --- | |||
1108 | Stier, Joachim | Ort:Bad Liebenzell | --- | --- | |||
1109 | Stölben, Alfred | Cannondalestore.de | --- | --- | |||
1110 | Stuckert, Karlheinz | Ort:Aschaffenburg | --- | --- | |||
1111 | Sundermeyer, Sven | Ort:Meersburg | --- | --- | |||
1112 | Suppan, Andreas | Ort:München | --- | --- | |||
1113 | Theurich, Ulf | +GF+ | --- | --- | |||
1115 | Tischler, Martin | Ort:Limburgerhof | --- | --- | |||
1117 | Tummer, Andre | Ort:Neftenbach | --- | --- | |||
1118 | Walter, Patrick | Ort:St.Georgen | --- | --- | |||
1119 | weiler, steve | LC Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1120 | Weise, Mario | RSG-Blankenese | --- | --- | |||
1121 | Wendler, Jörg | Ort:Thayngen | --- | --- | |||
1122 | Weyer, Tom | LC Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1123 | Wiegers, Joachim | RGS Blankenese | --- | --- | |||
1124 | Wiest, Christian | Ort:Bahlingen | --- | --- | |||
1125 | Zoll, Martin | Ort:Furtwangen | --- | --- | |||
2004 | Alpmann, Ulrich | SIG Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
2121 | Offermanns, Guido | SIG Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
2166 | Steinfeldt, Ralf | SIG-Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
1211 | Scherzinger, Hans-Jörg | Gewinner Südkurier | --- | --- | |||
1210 | Krauss, Martin | Tri-Feb USA | --- | --- | |||
1209 | Fichter, Werner | SV Buchenberg | --- | --- | |||
1207 | Schuler, Klaus | RSG Eichstätten | --- | --- | |||
1200 | Hay, Dirk | --- | --- | ||||
1199 | Arndt, Roland | --- | --- | ||||
1198 | Klauß, Sieghard | --- | --- | ||||
1197 | Von Däniken, Werner | --- | --- | ||||
1195 | Paul, Frank-Alex | Hot-Bike | --- | --- | |||
1194 | Reimann, Andreas | --- | --- | ||||
1212 | Mahler, Patrick | Mendig Biker Gütenbach | --- | --- | |||
1176 | Geiger, Rudolf | RC Emmendingen | --- | --- | |||
1164 | Bader, Andreas | --- | --- | ||||
1156 | Feitler, Marc | LC Kayl | --- | --- | |||
1152 | Müller, Marc | TeamBikeWear.com | --- | --- | |||
1146 | Gries, Frank | --- | --- | ||||
Frauen WFr (Hexenloch-Runde, 114.50 km) | |||||||
1126 | Bruckner, Michaela | Ort:Gärtringen | --- | --- | |||
1127 | Cramer, Judith | TeamBikeWear.com | --- | --- | |||
1128 | Deufel, Christiane | Speed-Max-Team | --- | --- | |||
1129 | Erdmann, Rosemarie | RSC Großheubach | --- | --- | |||
1174 | Harder, Marlies | Ort:Baden-Baden | --- | --- | |||
1131 | Hofmann, Ulrike | TSV Crailsheim | --- | --- | |||
1132 | Jesinger-Kopp, Simone | Ort:Lenningen | --- | --- | |||
1133 | Kettlitz, Karin | Team Taunus | --- | --- | |||
1134 | Kurrle, Sandra | Team Taunus | --- | --- | |||
1135 | meirow, tatiana | golden road runners | --- | --- | |||
1136 | Radermacher, Karin | SIG Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
1137 | Rosenberg; Nadine | Radsport Lauda | --- | --- | |||
1138 | Schmidt, Heike | Team Rosa | --- | --- | |||
1139 | Seifert, Diana | Ort:Waldenbuch | --- | --- | |||
1140 | seitz, sandra | Ort:ober-beerbach | --- | --- | |||
1141 | Tolksdorf, Regine | RC Pfeil Neckarsulm | --- | --- | |||
1142 | Tummer, Corinne | Ort:Neftenbach | --- | --- | |||
1144 | wald, julia | mtb zell cannondalestore.de | --- | --- | |||
1145 | Weibel, Claudia | musiciclisti | --- | --- | |||
1208 | Holzhüter, Kirsten | Triteam Hochrhein | --- | --- | |||
1196 | Balli, Verena | Velo-Point | --- | --- | |||
1165 | Dietz, Caroline | --- | --- | ||||
1150 | Dieteren, Heike | SSG Bensheim | --- | --- | |||
Strecke : Kandel-Runde (180.70 km / 3515 hm) | |||||||
Männer MMä (Kandel-Runde, 180.70 km) | |||||||
2001 | Achenbach, Christian | Team Taunus | --- | --- | |||
2002 | Achim, Kleiner | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2003 | Albert, Jürgen | Allumbar | --- | --- | |||
2005 | Arnold, Christian | Ort:Fürth | --- | --- | |||
2006 | Aupperle, Manfred | Ort:Remseck | --- | --- | |||
2007 | Baatz, Gilles | Ort:Kibe | --- | --- | |||
2008 | Balmberger, Michael | Wöhrl-Team SSV Ulm | --- | --- | |||
2009 | Balzer, Peter | Ort:Waldachtal | --- | --- | |||
2010 | Bauer, Alexander | TeamBikeWear.com | --- | --- | |||
2011 | Baumann, Peter | Lactatyunkies | --- | --- | |||
2012 | Bender, Tom | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2013 | Bialas, Patric | WSF Zweibrücken | --- | --- | |||
2014 | Bickle, Thomas | Team Reilingen | --- | --- | |||
2015 | Biebighäuser, Michael | RSV Ebringen | --- | --- | |||
2016 | Bluemlein, Walter | bike sport ansbach | --- | --- | |||
2017 | Bluhm, Siegfried | +GF+ | --- | --- | |||
2018 | Boes-Schulte, Michael | Ort:Koeln | --- | --- | |||
2019 | Bouyer, Daniel | Ort:Köln | --- | --- | |||
2020 | Brand, Thomas | Ort:Leinfelden | --- | --- | |||
2021 | Brändlin, Klaus Dr. | RSCPlochingen | --- | --- | |||
2022 | Brandt, Jürgen | RC 1886 Villingen | --- | --- | |||
2023 | Brunner, Peter | Vitesse-Velos | --- | --- | |||
2024 | Buehner, Harald | Stihl-Radsportgruppe | --- | --- | |||
2025 | Büttner, Joachim | Ort:Bruchköbel | --- | --- | |||
2026 | Cavelier, Sascha | Ort:Rottenburg | --- | --- | |||
2027 | Chiabudini, Marco | RIG Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2028 | Choinowski, Patrick | RV Buchloe | --- | --- | |||
2029 | Claahsen, Ulrich | SV Bergwacht Rohren | --- | --- | |||
2030 | Dallapiccola, John | TV GRenzach Triathlon | --- | --- | |||
2031 | Dannecker, Sebastian | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2032 | Deola, Franco | Team Vitesse-Velos.ch | --- | --- | |||
2033 | Diezig, Sebastian | Ort:St. Ursen | --- | --- | |||
2034 | Doller, Jürgen | Fastandfurious | --- | --- | |||
2035 | Dr. Frank, Martin | Team Vitalien | --- | --- | |||
2036 | Dr. Richter, Laurenz | Ort:Hamburg | --- | --- | |||
2037 | Dr. Schneider, Jörg | SSV Ulm 1846 Team Wöhrl | --- | --- | |||
2038 | Dreher, Markus | Ort:Oberboihingen | --- | --- | |||
2039 | Dusel, Thomas | Ort:Gottenheim | --- | --- | |||
2040 | Düsseldorf, Stefan | Ort:freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2041 | Enders, Joachim | Ort:Rottweil | --- | --- | |||
2042 | Enters, Christian | VfL Nürnberg | --- | --- | |||
2043 | Epting, Uli | TSV- Tutzing | --- | --- | |||
2044 | Faller, Georg | Landgasthof Ochen - Neukirch | --- | --- | |||
2045 | Faul, Jörn | pirate triathlon team | --- | --- | |||
2046 | Fichtner, Wilfried | Ort:Friedrichshafen | --- | --- | |||
2047 | Fischer, Gregor | RV Vorwärts Biblis | --- | --- | |||
2048 | Fischer, Kurt | Ort:Empfingen | --- | --- | |||
2049 | Flachowsky, Stefan | Wöhrl Team Ulm | --- | --- | |||
2050 | Freigang, Peter | RSV Mönchweiler | --- | --- | |||
2051 | Friedrich, Heinz | Velo Team | --- | --- | |||
2052 | Gäbler, Stefan | Ort:Berlin | --- | --- | |||
2053 | Gabor, Roger | Ort:Ravensburg | --- | --- | |||
2054 | Goldbach, Rolf | RC-Pommes Ruhr | --- | --- | |||
2055 | Gradl, Jürgen | Ort:Wolfschlugen | --- | --- | |||
2056 | Grimme, Matthias | RG-Uni-Hamburg | --- | --- | |||
2057 | Grummt, Sascha | Team blue essentials | --- | --- | |||
2058 | Grunschel, Achim | Ort:Schwenningen | --- | --- | |||
2059 | Günther, Jan | RG-Uni-Hamburg | --- | --- | |||
2060 | Haase, Frank | Ort:Herrenberg | --- | --- | |||
2061 | Härle, Markus | Ort:Blaustein | --- | --- | |||
2062 | Härle, Roland | Ort:Blaustein | --- | --- | |||
2063 | Härle, Thomas | Ort:Blaustein | --- | --- | |||
2064 | Hartlieb, Klaus | TSV Neckartenzlingen | --- | --- | |||
2065 | Hartmann, Rainer | Ort:Viernheim | --- | --- | |||
2066 | Hartwig, Christian | BSV Buxtehude | --- | --- | |||
2067 | Hege, Frank | TV Lampertheim | --- | --- | |||
2068 | Hertsch, Andreas | Ort:Wehrheim | --- | --- | |||
2069 | Hiersig, Andreas | Team Bartler | --- | --- | |||
2070 | Hirschauer, Harald | Schneeschuhverein Tuttlingen | --- | --- | |||
2071 | Hof, Claus | Team Züblin | --- | --- | |||
2072 | Hofmann, Markus | TSV Crailsheim | --- | --- | |||
2073 | Hoofs, Ton | Ort:Spaubeek | --- | --- | |||
2074 | Hustig, Sandro | Ort:Sirnach | --- | --- | |||
2075 | Ihle, Jochen | RSC Plochingen | --- | --- | |||
2076 | jensen, Ulf | team vitalien | --- | --- | |||
2077 | Jung, Herbert | Ort:Viernheim | --- | --- | |||
2078 | Jung, Jan | Team Züblin | --- | --- | |||
2079 | Jünge, Marzel | KV-Knibbeldick | --- | --- | |||
2080 | Kaess, Ralf | Ort:Schaffhausen | --- | --- | |||
2081 | Kaiser, Peter | RSV Mönchweiler | --- | --- | |||
2082 | Kanal, Fabian | Ort:Dettingen | --- | --- | |||
2083 | Kark, Herann | Ort:Chemnitz | --- | --- | |||
2084 | Kastner, Thomas | Ort:Durmersheim | --- | --- | |||
1183 | Kaupp, Andreas | Ort:Lauterbach | --- | --- | |||
2086 | Keller, Sven | Stihl Radsportteam | --- | --- | |||
2087 | Ketterer, Michael | Ort:Friedenweiler-Rötenbach | --- | --- | |||
2088 | Kirn, Mario | SF Spielberg | --- | --- | |||
2089 | Knele, Thomas | Team Züblin | --- | --- | |||
2090 | Koch, Alexander | Ort:Gäufelden | --- | --- | |||
2091 | Kohlhofer, Sebastian | RVA Adler Buchloe | --- | --- | |||
2092 | Kostyra, Matthias | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2093 | Kreuzer, Fidel | RV Adler Buchloe | --- | --- | |||
2094 | Kroutvar, Miroslav | Ort:München | --- | --- | |||
2095 | Kroutvar, Dominik | Ort:Stuttgart | --- | --- | |||
2096 | Lämmer, Peter | Ort:Schwetzingen | --- | --- | |||
2097 | Langenberg, Michael | SIG Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
2098 | Leeger, Werner | Ort:Hemmingen | --- | --- | |||
2099 | LIEPERT, Helmut | RSG-BURGAU | --- | --- | |||
2100 | Lipp, Markus | Team Taunus | --- | --- | |||
2101 | Lübben, Uwe | Ort:Brackenheim | --- | --- | |||
2102 | Lüber, Markus | Ort:Titisee-Neustadt | --- | --- | |||
2103 | Lukas, Dieter | Ort:Linkenheim | --- | --- | |||
2104 | Lumbrera, Carlos | RV Kreuzlingen | --- | --- | |||
2105 | Maier, Rainer | SV Schramberg | --- | --- | |||
2106 | Malter, Frank | RW Lörrach | --- | --- | |||
2107 | Markus, Tilch | Last Samurai | --- | --- | |||
2108 | Marra, Marco | +GF+ | --- | --- | |||
2109 | Meinert, Kai | Ort:Rottenburg | --- | --- | |||
2110 | meisch, Norbert | Ort:Rastatt | --- | --- | |||
2111 | Melcher, Siegfried | SC Pinneberg | --- | --- | |||
2112 | Merten, Werner | Ort:Saarlouis | --- | --- | |||
2113 | Mix, Stefan | Ort:Langenargen | --- | --- | |||
2114 | Moess, Martin | Ort:Stuttgart | --- | --- | |||
2115 | Mros, Gerhard | Ort:Bad Urach | --- | --- | |||
2116 | Mueller, Dieter | Ort:Weingarten | --- | --- | |||
2117 | Müller, Matthias | Stihl Radsportteam | --- | --- | |||
2118 | Nägele, Jochen | Team Radhaus Winterlingen | --- | --- | |||
2119 | Nieth, Ralf | TSV Neckartenzlingen | --- | --- | |||
2120 | Obser, Harry | RSFV Alm Stübchen | --- | --- | |||
2122 | Opara, Elke | Ort:Koeln | --- | --- | |||
2123 | Osswald, Thomas | RV-Adler | --- | --- | |||
2124 | Panter, Jörg | RSF Waldmohr | --- | --- | |||
2125 | Partale, Andre | MTG Mannheim | --- | --- | |||
2126 | Pfeiffer, Christian | Team Züblin | --- | --- | |||
2127 | Pfordte, Gösta | Ort:Waldenbuch | --- | --- | |||
2128 | polak, alexander | team bergstrasse | --- | --- | |||
2129 | prach, christopher | sv 09 würzburg lactat junkies | --- | --- | |||
2130 | Rambatz, Wolf | SC Pinneberg | --- | --- | |||
2131 | Rausler, Martin | Team Züblin | --- | --- | |||
2132 | Rebscher, Bernd | Ort:Bad König | --- | --- | |||
2133 | Rensing, Hauke | Ort:Homburg/Saar | --- | --- | |||
2134 | Rimpler, Frank-Uwe | Team Bartler | --- | --- | |||
2135 | rosinski, frank | Ort:mannheim | --- | --- | |||
2136 | Roth, Kai | Ort:Erlensee | --- | --- | |||
2137 | Rügert, Ulrich | RSV Rheinfelden | --- | --- | |||
2138 | Ruhl, Michael | K III e.V. | --- | --- | |||
2139 | Rumpel, Ingo | Speed-Max Team | --- | --- | |||
2140 | Sackwitz, Peter | Ort:Kirchheim/Teck | --- | --- | |||
2141 | Sailer, Manuel | Speed-Max-Team | --- | --- | |||
2142 | Sauter, Rolf | SV Bärenthal | --- | --- | |||
2143 | Savarese, Fabio | AS Roma | --- | --- | |||
2144 | Schamun, Arnd | Ort:Östringen | --- | --- | |||
2145 | Schär, Thomas | Ort:München | --- | --- | |||
2146 | Schelz, Matthias | RIG Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2147 | Schildhauer, Maik | Team Taunus | --- | --- | |||
2148 | Schindler, Udo | RIG Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2149 | Schlatter, Raymond | Team Vitesse-Velos.ch | --- | --- | |||
2150 | Schley, Steven | Werminghoff | --- | --- | |||
2151 | Schley, Thomas | Werminghoff | --- | --- | |||
2152 | Schmid, Heinz | TSV Stahringen | --- | --- | |||
2153 | Schmidle, Walter | +GF+ | --- | --- | |||
2154 | Schniertshauer, Rainer | Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm | --- | --- | |||
2155 | Schulz, Stefan | Team Züblin | --- | --- | |||
2156 | Schüssler, Ralf | Team Reilingen | --- | --- | |||
2157 | schwarz, peter | Ort:waldmohr | --- | --- | |||
2158 | Seywald, Bertram | RSG-Schallstadt | --- | --- | |||
2159 | Siebert, Jürgen | Ort:Dornhan | --- | --- | |||
2160 | Simm, Thorsten | Fastandfurious | --- | --- | |||
2161 | Slowinski, Reiner | Team Bartler | --- | --- | |||
2162 | Slowinski, Marko | übergewichtige Bergziegen | --- | --- | |||
2163 | Soltek, Rainer | Ort:Weinheim | --- | --- | |||
2164 | Sonnenkalb, Thomas | Stihl-Radsportteam | --- | --- | |||
2165 | Spiegelhalter, Martin | Team Züblin | --- | --- | |||
2167 | Stiegeler, Holger | Ort:Wagensteig | --- | --- | |||
2168 | Stockmayer, Alex | +GF+ | --- | --- | |||
2169 | Storch, Thomas | Ort:Nürnberg | --- | --- | |||
2170 | Storr, Henrik Oliver | Ort:Hamburg | --- | --- | |||
2171 | Straub, Andreas | Ort:Manhheim | --- | --- | |||
2172 | Strohm, Christof | Ort:Möhringen | --- | --- | |||
2173 | Sum, Martin | Ort:Leonberg | --- | --- | |||
2174 | Telgenbüscher, Joachim | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
2175 | Tesching, Andreas | RSC Bretten | --- | --- | |||
2176 | Thull, Patrick | Team Taunus | --- | --- | |||
2177 | Traub, Thomas | Ort:Altheim | --- | --- | |||
2178 | van Baal, Rüdiger | SV 09 Würzburg | --- | --- | |||
2179 | van Baal, Oliver | SV 09 Würzburg - Lactatjankies | --- | --- | |||
2180 | van der Mee, Lorenz | Ort:Essen | --- | --- | |||
2181 | Vulevic, Sascha | Team Taunus | --- | --- | |||
2182 | Waldenberger, Martin | Ort:Assenheim | --- | --- | |||
2183 | Weber, Hannes | RV Adler Buchloe | --- | --- | |||
2184 | Weidner, Thomas | Ort:Viernheim | --- | --- | |||
2185 | Weiland, Harry | RG-Uni-Hamburg | --- | --- | |||
2186 | Weiß, Harry | TSV Rot Weiss Lörrach | --- | --- | |||
2187 | Weisbrod, Klaus | RV Adler Buchloe | --- | --- | |||
2188 | Weiss, Armin | six-4-tri | --- | --- | |||
2189 | Werner, Ralph | Ort:Bellheim | --- | --- | |||
2190 | Wickenhäuser, Andreas | Ort:Donaueschingen | --- | --- | |||
2191 | Wiesner, Niels | Ort:Landau | --- | --- | |||
2192 | Winkler, Manfred | Ort:Schleiden | --- | --- | |||
2193 | Witt, Michael | Ort:Denkendorf | --- | --- | |||
2194 | Wonneberg, Dirk | team-dwf-atus | --- | --- | |||
2195 | Zimmermann, Claus | RSV Oberhausen | --- | --- | |||
2196 | Zimmermann, Markus | RSV Oberhausen | --- | --- | |||
2197 | Zwiener, Hendrik | RG Uni Hamburg | --- | --- | |||
1189 | Nikolay, Hartmut | Team IWC Schaffhausen | --- | --- | |||
1193 | Becherer, Hubert | Zwei-Tälerland | --- | --- | |||
1192 | Moser, Josef | Zwei-Tälerland | --- | --- | |||
1191 | Rombach, Armin | Landgasthof Ochen - Neukirch | --- | --- | |||
1190 | Scheele, Björn | --- | --- | ||||
1188 | Koch, Tilo | Renz Radsport | --- | --- | |||
1187 | Weisse, Eckhard | --- | --- | ||||
1186 | Eisner, Klaus | --- | --- | ||||
1185 | Pfefferle, Martin | SC-Schönau-Belchen | --- | --- | |||
1184 | Eismann, Joachim | Profimaus.de | --- | --- | |||
1182 | Fuenfer, Harry | --- | --- | ||||
1181 | Meier, Peter | RSV Schallstadt | --- | --- | |||
1180 | Kaiser, August | --- | --- | ||||
1179 | Weiger, Jürgen | Langmersgwehr | --- | --- | |||
1178 | Wieland, Michael | Langmersgwehr | --- | --- | |||
1177 | Lorch, Stefan | Fahrradklinik Albstadt | --- | --- | |||
1171 | Ruppe, Thorsten | --- | --- | ||||
1167 | Triebel, Pascal | LC Tetingen | --- | --- | |||
1166 | Degano, Claude | --- | --- | ||||
1163 | Dhooge, Marc | --- | --- | ||||
1162 | Benz, Uwe | Bergziegen-Team | --- | --- | |||
1160 | Erb, Hubert | --- | --- | ||||
1157 | Kieser, Frank | Team Tour Villingen | --- | --- | |||
1154 | Matthias, Wolf | Cyclingroup | --- | --- | |||
1149 | Bissert, Peter | CJD Jugenddorf Offenburg | --- | --- | |||
1148 | Dammenmüller, Uli | Spraitbach | --- | --- | |||
1147 | Furrer, Kurt | --- | --- | ||||
Frauen WFr (Kandel-Runde, 180.70 km) | |||||||
2198 | eggers, tanja | Ort:böhl | --- | --- | |||
2199 | Fuegel, Birgit | Team Glueck-Engineering | --- | --- | |||
2200 | Hoofs, Tiny | Ort:Spaubeek | --- | --- | |||
2201 | Jütte, Svenja | pirate triathlon team | --- | --- | |||
2202 | Kaupp, Susanne | Adler Empfingen | --- | --- | |||
2203 | Kemmer, Inken | Ort:Villingen | --- | --- | |||
2204 | Kratt, Sabine | SV Trossingen | --- | --- | |||
2205 | Meyer-Ross, Kerstin | Ort:Meißen | --- | --- | |||
2206 | Thomas, Simone | SC1900 Donaueschingen | --- | --- | |||
1153 | Zahn, Edeltraud | Cyclingroup | --- | --- | |||
Strecke : Feldberg-Runde (258.40 km / 5368 hm) | |||||||
Männer MMä (Feldberg-Runde, 258.40 km) | |||||||
3001 | Abdullah, Usamah | RV Pfeil | --- | --- | |||
3002 | Abraham, Jörg | Zugvogel09 Aachen | --- | --- | |||
3003 | Appel, Martin | Ort:Leubsdorf | --- | --- | |||
3004 | Bahlk, Matthias | Ort:Lüneburg | --- | --- | |||
3005 | Balge, Fredi | Ort:Wallerfangen | --- | --- | |||
3006 | Bayer, Edgar | TV Hilpoltstein | --- | --- | |||
3007 | Biederbick, Michael | Team Meiningen-Express | --- | --- | |||
3008 | Blank, Frederik | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
3009 | Braendle, benjamin | Uli Rottler´s Pedal | --- | --- | |||
3010 | Buchdrucker, Rudolf | TV 48 Erlangen | --- | --- | |||
3011 | Burgun, Thierry | Ort:Brumath | --- | --- | |||
3012 | Dahs, Frank | SV Buchholz 05 | --- | --- | |||
3013 | Dußler, Klaus | Stihl Radsportteam | --- | --- | |||
3014 | Ehmann, Martin | Ort:Welzheim | --- | --- | |||
3015 | Eisenbeis, Julian | Uli Rottler's Team Pedal | --- | --- | |||
3016 | Eisenmann, Markus | Sauter-Cumulus-Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
3017 | Erdmann, Nino | RSC Großheubach | --- | --- | |||
3018 | Femerling, Urs | Activity TSV Schmiden | --- | --- | |||
3019 | Fleckenstein, Manfred | MTB-Neuses | --- | --- | |||
3020 | Fuegel, Kai | Team Glueck-Engineering | --- | --- | |||
3021 | Glotzbach, Christoph | RV Pfeil Tübingen | --- | --- | |||
3022 | Göpfert, Jürgen | TSV Brendlorenzen | --- | --- | |||
3023 | Gronmaier, Roland | Wöhrl-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | --- | --- | |||
3024 | Hahne, Armin | Ort:Jüchen | --- | --- | |||
3025 | Hähnle, Reiner | RV Pfeil Tübingen | --- | --- | |||
3026 | Hamel, Marc | Ort:Kirchwald | --- | --- | |||
3027 | Hanke, Michael | SIG Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
3028 | Haug, Timo | VfL Wangen | --- | --- | |||
3029 | Hellen, Wolfgang | Ort:Grafschaft | --- | --- | |||
3030 | Herzog, Sebastian | Sebathom | --- | --- | |||
3031 | Heß, Joachim | Ort:Mössingen | --- | --- | |||
3032 | Hitzigrath, Peter | Uetersener SG | --- | --- | |||
3033 | Hofmann, Alexander | Team Sportevolution Illingen | --- | --- | |||
3034 | Hohenhaus, Jörn | Team Piranha | --- | --- | |||
3035 | Horeld, Andreas | Ort:Pfinztal | --- | --- | |||
3036 | Huetter, Andreas | Ort:Germersheim | --- | --- | |||
3037 | Hürter, Tobias | Ort:München | --- | --- | |||
3038 | Hüttermann, Holger | Team Physio Dental | --- | --- | |||
3039 | Ickx, Jan | Belgien | --- | --- | |||
3040 | Ignatowitz, Michael | Eintracht Frankfurt | --- | --- | |||
3041 | Jeremies, Hermann | Ort:Overath | --- | --- | |||
3042 | Jungwirth, Walter | Ort:Kirchzarten | --- | --- | |||
3043 | Kautzky, Bernd | Ort:Leubsdorf | --- | --- | |||
3044 | Keller, Günter | RSV- Mönchweiler | --- | --- | |||
3045 | Kinateder, Markus | RSC Waldkirchen | --- | --- | |||
3046 | Kissner, Juergen | Team Bode Optik | --- | --- | |||
3047 | Klein, Michael | Berglen | --- | --- | |||
3048 | Kohler, Jürgen | Uli Rottler's Team Pedal | --- | --- | |||
3049 | Kristen, Stephan | Ort:Bad Homburg | --- | --- | |||
3050 | Lebherz, Reiner | Ort:Strassberg | --- | --- | |||
3051 | Leenen, Ulrich | SIG Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
3052 | Leppert, Peter | Ort:Bühl | --- | --- | |||
3053 | Lesche, Roggy | Balance Meersburg | --- | --- | |||
3054 | Lewis, Frank | RIG Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
3055 | Linnert, Heiko | Ort:Amberg | --- | --- | |||
3056 | Lorenz, Stutz | Ort:Hofsgrund | --- | --- | |||
3057 | Losen, Michael | Ort:Konstanz | --- | --- | |||
3058 | Ludewig, Stephan | SG Stern | --- | --- | |||
3059 | Luebbing, Ulrich | Tri-Michels | --- | --- | |||
3060 | Marte, Michael | VfL Wangen | --- | --- | |||
3061 | Mimler, Matthias | Ort:Kassel | --- | --- | |||
3062 | Mistler, Stefan | Team Zweirad Stenger | --- | --- | |||
3063 | Müller, Christian | Ort:Pfinztal | --- | --- | |||
3064 | Müller, Daniel | mtb - Neuses | --- | --- | |||
3065 | Nagel, Hansgeorg | Team Bikewear.com | --- | --- | |||
3067 | Olk, Rolf | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | --- | --- | |||
3068 | Ostermeier, Axel | SC-Karlsbad | --- | --- | |||
3069 | Peter, gert | Ort:Chemnitz | --- | --- | |||
3070 | Pflüger, Thomas | Ort:Süssen | --- | --- | |||
3071 | pieper, werner | Ort:lorsch | --- | --- | |||
3072 | Pilard, Gael | RSV-Mönchweiler | --- | --- | |||
3073 | Pingel, Andreas | Ort:Frankfurt | --- | --- | |||
3074 | Prechtl, Paul Erwin | Skiclub Karlsbad | --- | --- | |||
3075 | Rademacher, Stefan | RFC Rossbach | --- | --- | |||
3076 | Rademacher, Michael | RFC Rossbach | --- | --- | |||
3077 | Reisdorf, Sven | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
3078 | renner, achim | sv liptingen | --- | --- | |||
3079 | Rhein, Alfred | Team cafe con leche | --- | --- | |||
3080 | Rudolph, Thomas | Picardellics Velo Team Dresden | --- | --- | |||
3081 | Rumpf, Tobias | Ort:Freiburg | --- | --- | |||
3082 | ruppert, klaus | Ort:freiburg | --- | --- | |||
3083 | Schäffer, Ronald | Ort:Wernau | --- | --- | |||
3084 | Schlenker, Horst | Ort:Rottweil | --- | --- | |||
3085 | Schmickler, Dirk | TUS Ahrweiler | --- | --- | |||
3086 | Schmidt, Bruno | SIG Combibloc | --- | --- | |||
3087 | Schmitt, Peter | Ort:Lorsch | --- | --- | |||
3088 | Schmitz, Markus | Ort:Mayen | --- | --- | |||
3089 | Schöllhammer, Ralf | SZ.Stockach+Werners.Rad-Shop | --- | --- | |||
3090 | Schormann, Michael | Ort:Hürth | --- | --- | |||
3091 | Schrey, Rainer | Ort:Mülheim | --- | --- | |||
3092 | Schulz, Klaus | Transvelo Reutlingen | --- | --- | |||
3093 | Schulz, Martin | Lexxi-Sports | --- | --- | |||
3094 | Siegfarth, Heinrich | Ort:Germersheim | --- | --- | |||
3095 | Stefan, Ehmann | Ort:Haubersbronn | --- | --- | |||
3096 | Stegmiller, Sigmund | CWG-Team | --- | --- | |||
3097 | Strinz, Markus | RV Siegburg | --- | --- | |||
3098 | Sturm, Markus | Team cafe con leche | --- | --- | |||
3099 | Thölke, Jürgen | Ort:Walldorf | --- | --- | |||
3100 | Tilch, Wolfgang | Last Samurai | --- | --- | |||
3101 | Torfs, Jan | Ort:Herenthout | --- | --- | |||
3103 | Trauth, Peter | DJK Buchholz | --- | --- | |||
3104 | Uflacker, Falk | Ort:Dieburg | --- | --- | |||
3105 | Van de Velde, Kris | ECB Cyclosports | --- | --- | |||
3106 | van der Loop, Sjaak | Ort:Oss | --- | --- | |||
3107 | Van Herck, Gert | Belgien | --- | --- | |||
3108 | van steenvoort, bart | Ort:Halle-Zoersel | --- | --- | |||
3109 | Van Vlerken, Peter | Belgien | --- | --- | |||
3110 | Volmer, Andreas | team buschmann optik | --- | --- | |||
3111 | Walschus, Claus | Ort:Mülheim | --- | --- | |||
3112 | Weber, Rainer | MOOG | --- | --- | |||
3113 | Wellmeier, Michael | Ort:Scheibenhardt | --- | --- | |||
3114 | Wendler, Olaf | team buschmann optik | --- | --- | |||
3115 | Wichary, Johannes | Ort:Essen | --- | --- | |||
3116 | Wierer, Christian | TV Miltenberg | --- | --- | |||
3117 | Wolf, Andreas | Ort:Illertissen | --- | --- | |||
3118 | Woller, Burkhardt | Ort:Germersheim | --- | --- | |||
3119 | Wossning, Thomas | Sebathom | --- | --- | |||
3120 | Wulff, Thomas | SV Basel | --- | --- | |||
3121 | Zistler, Thomas | cafe con leche | --- | --- | |||
1175 | Dörle, Andreas | --- | --- | ||||
1173 | Bonin, Jürgen | --- | --- | ||||
1172 | Frattini, Patrizio | RSV Ebringen | --- | --- | |||
1170 | Meretz, Michael | GS Ottica Attardi | --- | --- | |||
1169 | Schulz, Markus | --- | --- | ||||
1168 | Weiß, Mario | --- | --- | ||||
1161 | Weiss, Andreas | Team Vitalien | --- | --- | |||
1158 | Knopp, Rudolf | Luftpumpe Seidenhahn | --- | --- | |||
1155 | Unterer, Sven | ScW München TRI AT | --- | --- | |||
1151 | Weindl, Manfred | RSF Gangkofen | --- | --- | |||
Frauen WFr (Feldberg-Runde, 258.40 km) | |||||||
3122 | Funk, Angelique | Ort:Hamburg | --- | --- | |||
3123 | Heinemeyer, Ute | RV-Pfeil Tübingen | --- | --- | |||
3124 | van der Mee, Bärbel | TV-Kettwig vor der Brücke | --- | --- | |||
1159 | Knopp, Brigitte | --- | --- | ||||