Verkehrsverein Bödefeld Freiheit und Land e.V.

8. Bödefelder Hollenmarsch: Bödefeld, 18.05.2012-19.05.2012
--- vorläufige Startliste ---

Mitfahrer-Börse 
Zur Druckversion 
Nr.St.-Nr.
up down
 Name
up down
Verein
up down
Gesamtzahl Meldungen der Veranstaltung: 389

101 km Lauf, 101.00 km

Strecken-Meldungen: 102

Frauen (101 km Lauf, 101.00 km)

Kategorie-Meldungen: 11
1 GERMANYBOHN, May Ort: Bad Brückenau
2 GERMANYDÜLBERG, Katharina SV Lüttringen Volleyball
3 GERMANYGERLACH, Ricarda Ort: Rinkerode
4 BELGIUMKERCKX, Caroline WSC Langdorp (Belgien)
5 GERMANYKORF, Annette Ort: Warstein
6 GERMANYLÜCKERT, Elke Ort: Bad Berleburg
7 GERMANYMAMOK, Janina Ort: Steinfurt
8 NETHERLANDSSCHELTENS, Rinda Posbankloop Kennedywalk
9 GERMANYSCHNEIDER, Barbara LAC Veltins Hochsauerland - TV Fredeburg
10 GERMANYTHEISEN, Nadja Ort: Mittenaar
11 BELGIUMVANDERDONCKT, Véronique LG176

Männer (101 km Lauf, 101.00 km)

Kategorie-Meldungen: 91
1 GERMANYBETTE, Johannes Oeventrop
2 GERMANYBIALLAS, Jürgen 100 Marathon Club
3 GERMANYBLOTENBERG, Daniel Ort: Rüthen
4 GERMANYBLOTENBERG, Thorsten Ort: Warstein
5 GERMANYBOHN, Thomas Ort: Bad Brückenau
6 GERMANYBREITHAUPT, Jörg Ort: Düren
7 GERMANYBRINKER, Franz ABS Team
8 BRUCKERT, Jürgen Wanderfreunde Holtausen - Huxel
9 GERMANYBÖGER, Guido Ort: Bad Lippspringe
10 GERMANYCARL, Marcel Ramon Team Frankfurter Laufshop
11 GERMANYCARPINTIERI, Mario Ort: Katzenfurt
12 GERMANYCHMIELEWSKI, Frank Ort: Dortmund
13 BELGIUMCOLLINET, Marc C.M. SAIVE
14 GERMANYDANES, hERBERT Ort: Meerbusch
15 GERMANYDICKEL, Stephan Ort: Bad Berleburg
16 NETHERLANDSDIEK VAN, Martien Kennedywalk Posbankloop
17 GERMANYDR. HAMER, Hubert Ort: Großhansdorf
18 GERMANYDÜLBERG, Martin Satmmtisch Hiersitzenimmerdiedieimmerhiersitzen
19 GERMANYEICKELMANN, Magnus Ort: Meschede
20 GERMANYFALKE, Rainer SGV Westfeld
21 GERMANYFISCHER, Dirk MARBURG
22 GERMANYFISCHER, HERMANN Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
23 GERMANYFRANKE, Sebastian OBS Berlin
24 NETHERLANDSFREDERIC, CHARLES Ort: HEERLEN
25 GERMANYFRIEDRICH, Patrick OBS Berlin
26 GERMANYFRIGGER, Michael Ort: Brilon
27 GERMANYFROMM, Sebastian Ort: Chemnitz
28 BELGIUMGLASSEE, Jef Wiekevorstse stappers
29 GERMANYHAUFE, Knut Ort: Berlin
30 GERMANYHEILAND, Marius Ort: Aachen
31 GERMANYHOFMANN, Alexander Hangover-läuuuft
32 GERMANYHÖBER, Matthias Die Laufburschen
33 BELGIUMJACOB, bernard MORTIER
34 GERMANYJACUBEIT, Harald Ort: Dahn
35 GERMANYJANSEN, Martin www.weitgereister.de
36 BELGIUMJASPERS, Steven Wandelclub Opsinjoorke Mechelen
37 GERMANYJENTZSCH, Mike Ort: Bestwig
38 BELGIUMKERCKX, Louis WSC Langdorp (Belgien)
39 GERMANYKERNBACH, Andreas Ort: Darmstadt
40 GERMANYKLEIN, Christian Hangover-läuuuft
41 GERMANYKOCKS, Walter OBS Berlin
42 GERMANYKOERDT, Markus FC Deutsche Post Menden
43 GERMANYKRASKA, Mario Team Busemann
44 GERMANYLAMBERT, HEIKO NATO E-3A Component Geilenkirchen
45 BELGIUMLéONARD, Jean-Marie LG176
46 GERMANYLESEMANN, Dieter Ort: Schieder Schwalenberg
47 GERMANYLIACHOUDIS, Michail Ort: Esslingen
48 GERMANYLÜCKERT, Wolfgng Ort: Bad Berleburg
49 GERMANYLÖHER, Alfons Ort: Westfeld
50 GERMANYMAIWORM, Heinrich Ort: Olpe
51 GERMANYMARTIN, Klaus-Rainer Kirchenlauftreff Klein Wesenberg
52 GERMANYMICKEL, Dennis Team Frankfurter Laufshop
53 GERMANYMINTGEN, Dietmar Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
54 GERMANYMOHRS, Henning Ort: Soest Ostönnen
55 GERMANYMÜLLER, Jürgen Ort: Bestwig
56 GERMANYNIEBECKER, Henrik WC Zugvogel
57 GERMANYNOLTE, Daniel Ort: Finnentrop
58 UNITED STATESNUñEZ, Arturo Ort: Ramstein-Miesenbach
59 GERMANYOSWALD, Hans-Joachim IMT Geilenkirchen
60 GERMANYPHILIPPEN, Jan Ort: Berlin
61 GERMANYPLAMBECK, Thomas Ort: Krefeld
62 GERMANYPORT, Manfred WF Großaitingen
63 GERMANYRAUTENBERG, Elmar Team EFC-Brilon
64 GERMANYROTTER, Gregor Die Laufburschen
65 GERMANYRUPPRECHT, Andreas ABS Team
66 GERMANYRUTTER, Gregor Ort: Grevenbroich
67 GERMANYRÄDEKER, Karl-Heinz Ort: Schieder-Schwalenberg
68 GERMANYSCHLABACH, Ralf Ort: Bad Berleburg
69 GERMANYSCHMIDT, Sebastian Ort: Berlin
70 GERMANYSCHMIDT, Rainer SGV Voßwinkel
71 GERMANYSCHMIEDER, Christoph Ort: Karlsruhe
72 GERMANYSEIM, Matthias Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
73 GERMANYSPAHN, Josef Lennemäuse Plettenberg
74 GERMANYSPIEKER, Jürgen Ort: Wenden
75 GERMANYSTELL, Ingo Ort: Korbach
76 GERMANYTHEUS, Berthold Kassel
77 GERMANYTHIELE, Martin Ort: Brilon
78 BELGIUMTHYSSEN, Henri NA026
79 GERMANYTILLMANN, Peter Ort: Bestwig
80 UNITED STATESTORRES, guillermo Ort: Herborn
81 BELGIUMVAN BAEL, Jan wc gedoviba
82 BELGIUMVAN BAEL, Bart Wiekevorstse stappers
83 BELGIUMVAN LOOCK, Renaat WSC Langdorp (Belgien)
84 GERMANYWALZEL, Christian SC Westfeld
85 LUXEMBOURGWELTER, Marc Marche Equipe Police
86 GERMANYWEMMER, Tobias Ort: Düsseldorf
87 GERMANYWENDE, Tim WC Zugvogel
88 BELGIUMWESEMAEL, Rik Wandelclub Opsinjoorke Mechelen
89 GERMANYWIERBRÜGGE, Carsten Sportler für Kinderhilfe e.V.
90 GERMANYWILBRAND, Hans-Jürgen Ort: Arnsberg
91 GERMANYYAUSCHEW, Fjodor Ort: Darmstadt